ODEON Andover

Anton Mill Road, SP10 2RW, Andover

0

ODEON Andover

Showtimes of Thursday 30 March

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

2D
13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00

Power Rangers

of Dean Israelite with Dacre Montgomery, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Banks, Sarah Grey, Naomi Scott, Becky G., Ludi Lin, RJ Cyler

2D
12:35 15:15 18:00 21:00

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

2D
12:30 13:15 15:30 16:15 17:30 18:30 20:30

Kong: Skull Island

of Jordan Vogt-Roberts with Corey Hawkins, Shea Whigham, Tom Hiddleston, Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Toby Kebbell, Jason Mitchell

2D
21:30

Denial

of Mick Jackson with Rachel Weisz, Tom Wilkinson, Timothy Spall, Andrew Scott

2D
14:00

A United Kingdom

of Amma Asante with David Oyelowo, Rosamund Pike, Jack Davenport, Tom Felton, Laura Carmichael

2D
11:00

The Royal Opera House: Madama Butterfly

The Royal Opera House: Madama Butterfly

19:15

Showtimes of Friday 31 March

Smurfs: The Lost Village

of Kelly Asbury

2D
13:45 16:15

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

2D
12:45 15:30 20:45

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

3D
18:15

Power Rangers

of Dean Israelite with Dacre Montgomery, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Banks, Sarah Grey, Naomi Scott, Becky G., Ludi Lin, RJ Cyler

2D
18:30 21:15

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

2D
13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:30

Kong: Skull Island

of Jordan Vogt-Roberts with Corey Hawkins, Shea Whigham, Tom Hiddleston, Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Toby Kebbell, Jason Mitchell

2D
12:45 15:30 21:00

Viceroy's House

of Gurinder Chadha with Gillian Anderson, Michael Gambon, Hugh Bonneville, Manish Dayal, Simon Callow

2D
12:00

Showtimes from Saturday 1 March

Viceroy's House

of Gurinder Chadha with Gillian Anderson, Michael Gambon, Hugh Bonneville, Manish Dayal, Simon Callow
Drama

Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Smurfs: The Lost Village

of Kelly Asbury
Animation, Comedy, Adventure

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Moana

of Ron Clements, John Musker with Angela Finocchiaro, Raphael Gualazz
Action, Animation

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Trolls

of Mike Mitchell, Walt Dohrn with Justin Timberlake, Anna Kendrick
Animation, Family, Comedy

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
The Boss Baby

of Tom McGrath with Steve Buscemi, Lisa Kudrow, Alec Baldwin, Patton Oswalt
Animation, Comedy, Family

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Wednesday 5 April
Collateral Beauty

of David Frankel with Keira Knightley, Kate Winslet, Will Smith, Edward Norton
Drama

Tuesday 4 April
Thursday 6 April
National Theatre Live: Twelfth Night

National Theatre Live: Twelfth Night


Thursday 6 April
Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk
Science Fiction, Action

Saturday 1 April 3D 3D
Sunday 2 April 3D 3D
Monday 3 April 3D 3D
Tuesday 4 April 3D 3D
Wednesday 5 April 3D 3D
Thursday 6 April 3D 3D
Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci
Musical, Romance, Fantasy

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Kong: Skull Island

of Jordan Vogt-Roberts with Corey Hawkins, Shea Whigham, Tom Hiddleston, Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Toby Kebbell, Jason Mitchell
Fantasy, Action, Adventure

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Power Rangers

of Dean Israelite with Dacre Montgomery, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Banks, Sarah Grey, Naomi Scott, Becky G., Ludi Lin, RJ Cyler
Fantasy, Action, Adventure

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Denial

of Mick Jackson with Rachel Weisz, Tom Wilkinson, Timothy Spall, Andrew Scott
Drama

Tuesday 4 April
Thursday 6 April