Omniplex - Banbridge

Unit 4-12 The Outlet, BT32 4LF, Banbridge

0

Omniplex - Banbridge

Showtimes of Monday 22 January

Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich

2D
17:50 18:30

The Commuter

of Jaume Collet-Serra with Sam Neill, Patrick Wilson, Jonathan Banks, Killian Scott, Liam Neeson, Vera Farmiga

2D
18:40 21:10

in MAXX

The Post

of Steven Spielberg with Meryl Streep, Tom Hanks, Sarah Paulson, Bob Odenkirk, Tracy Letts

2D
17:40 20:20

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters

2D
18:30 21:10

Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones

2D
17:10 20:30

Insidious: The Last Key

of Adam Robitel with Josh Stewart, Kirk Acevedo, Bruce Davison, Javier Botet, Lin Shaye

2D
17:30 21:00

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
20:40

Pitch Perfect 3

of Trish Sie with Ruby Rose, Anna Kendrick, Elizabeth Banks, Hailee Steinfeld, Brittany Snow, Anna Camp, Alexis Knapp, Rebel Wilson

2D
20:10

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

of Rian Johnson with Tom Hardy, Laura Dern, Daisy Ridley, Billie Lourd, Adam Driver, Carrie Fisher, Mark Hamill, Oscar Isaac, Gwendoline Christie, Domhnall Gleeson

2D
17:00 20:00

Showtimes of Tuesday 23 January

Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich

2D
17:50 18:30

The Commuter

of Jaume Collet-Serra with Sam Neill, Patrick Wilson, Jonathan Banks, Killian Scott, Liam Neeson, Vera Farmiga

2D
18:40 21:10

in MAXX

The Post

of Steven Spielberg with Meryl Streep, Tom Hanks, Sarah Paulson, Bob Odenkirk, Tracy Letts

2D
17:40 20:20

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters

2D
18:30 21:10

Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones

2D
17:10 20:30

Insidious: The Last Key

of Adam Robitel with Josh Stewart, Kirk Acevedo, Bruce Davison, Javier Botet, Lin Shaye

2D
17:30 21:00

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
20:40

Pitch Perfect 3

of Trish Sie with Ruby Rose, Anna Kendrick, Elizabeth Banks, Hailee Steinfeld, Brittany Snow, Anna Camp, Alexis Knapp, Rebel Wilson

2D
20:10

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

of Rian Johnson with Tom Hardy, Laura Dern, Daisy Ridley, Billie Lourd, Adam Driver, Carrie Fisher, Mark Hamill, Oscar Isaac, Gwendoline Christie, Domhnall Gleeson

2D
17:00 20:00

Showtimes from Wednesday 24 January

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

of Rian Johnson with Tom Hardy, Laura Dern, Daisy Ridley, Billie Lourd, Adam Driver, Carrie Fisher, Mark Hamill, Oscar Isaac, Gwendoline Christie, Domhnall Gleeson
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction, Fantasy

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters
Comedy, Drama, Crime

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
Pitch Perfect 3

of Trish Sie with Ruby Rose, Anna Kendrick, Elizabeth Banks, Hailee Steinfeld, Brittany Snow, Anna Camp, Alexis Knapp, Rebel Wilson
Comedy

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne
Biography, Drama, Musical

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones
Biography, Drama, History

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
Insidious: The Last Key

of Adam Robitel with Josh Stewart, Kirk Acevedo, Bruce Davison, Javier Botet, Lin Shaye
Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
The Commuter

of Jaume Collet-Serra with Sam Neill, Patrick Wilson, Jonathan Banks, Killian Scott, Liam Neeson, Vera Farmiga
Drama, Mystery, Crime, Suspense

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January
The Post

of Steven Spielberg with Meryl Streep, Tom Hanks, Sarah Paulson, Bob Odenkirk, Tracy Letts
Biography, Drama, History

Wednesday 24 January
Thursday 25 January