Everyman Barnet

Great North Road, EN5 1AB, Barnet

08712244007

Everyman Barnet

Showtimes of Monday 25 March

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
14:30 18:30 20:15
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
13:45 17:15 20:45
What Men Want

of Adam Shankman with Taraji P. Henson, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Max Greenfield, Brian Bosworth, Tracy Morgan, Aldis Hodge, Kellan Lutz, Pete Davidson, David Dunston, Roshawn Franklin, Marcus Lewis, Mystie Smith, Phoebe Robinson, Shane Paul McGhie

2D
15:00 21:15
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
15:45 19:45
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra

2D
17:45
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
16:15 19:15
Green Book

of Peter Farrelly with Mahershala Ali, Viggo Mortensen, Linda Cardellini, Don Stark, Sebastian Maniscalco

2D
16:45

Showtimes of Tuesday 26 March

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
11:15 15:30 18:15 21:00
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
10:30

Baby Club

The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
13:00 16:00 19:00
What Men Want

of Adam Shankman with Taraji P. Henson, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Max Greenfield, Brian Bosworth, Tracy Morgan, Aldis Hodge, Kellan Lutz, Pete Davidson, David Dunston, Roshawn Franklin, Marcus Lewis, Mystie Smith, Phoebe Robinson, Shane Paul McGhie

2D
12:45 17:00
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
10:00 12:15 17:45 20:30
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra

2D
14:00
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
10:15 13:30 16:30 20:00
Maiden

of Alex Holmes with Tracy Edwards

2D
09:40 15:00
Diana Ross: Her Life, Love and Legacy

Diana Ross: Her Life, Love and Legacy

19:30

Showtimes from Wednesday 27 March

Maiden

of Alex Holmes with Tracy Edwards
Documentary

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Dumbo

Dumbo


Friday 29 March
Saturday 30 March
Sunday 31 March
Monday 1 April
Tuesday 2 April
Wednesday 3 April
Thursday 4 April
The Metropolitan Opera: Die Walküre

The Metropolitan Opera: Die Walküre


Saturday 30 March
Mamma Mia!

of Phyllida Lloyd with Meryl Streep, Pierce Brosnan, Amanda Seyfried, Colin Firth, Stellan Skarsgård, Julie Walters, Christine Baranski, Nancy Baldwin, Enzo Squillino Jr., Rachel McDowall, Dominic Cooper, Helen Soraya
Music, Comedy, Romance

Sunday 31 March
Wild Rose

of Tom Harper with Jessie Buckley, Sophie Okonedo, Julie Walters, Jamie Sives, James Harkness, Ashley Shelton, Kacey Musgraves
Music, Comedy, Drama

Monday 1 April
The Royal Opera House: La forza del destino

The Royal Opera House: La forza del destino


Tuesday 2 April
Khalid: Free Spirit

Khalid: Free Spirit


Wednesday 3 April
The King and I: From The London Palladium

The King and I: From The London Palladium


Thursday 4 April
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra
Drama, Thriller

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto
Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Green Book

of Peter Farrelly with Mahershala Ali, Viggo Mortensen, Linda Cardellini, Don Stark, Sebastian Maniscalco
Drama, Biography, Comedy

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
What Men Want

of Adam Shankman with Taraji P. Henson, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Max Greenfield, Brian Bosworth, Tracy Morgan, Aldis Hodge, Kellan Lutz, Pete Davidson, David Dunston, Roshawn Franklin, Marcus Lewis, Mystie Smith, Phoebe Robinson, Shane Paul McGhie
Comedy, Romance

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry
Horror, Thriller

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury
Comedy, Drama, Music

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina
Drama

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March