Parkway Cinemas - Beverley

Flemingate Leisure Centre, HU17 0PW, Beverley

01482968090

Parkway Cinemas - Beverley

Showtimes of Saturday 24 June

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
12:50 15:40 18:10 20:40

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
10:45 14:00 19:45

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
12:25

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
15:20 17:20 20:50

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
15:00

Rock Dog

of Ash Brannon with Luke Wilson, J.K. Simmons, Eddie Izzard, Lewis Black

2D
12:10

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
17:30

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
11:50 14:45 17:10 20:00

Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron

2D
20:30

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

of Espen Sandberg, Joachim Rønning with Johnny Depp, Kaya Scodelario, Brenton Thwaites, Javier Bardem, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Kevin McNally, David Wenham, Jessica Green

2D
14:15 20:15

Showtimes of Sunday 25 June

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
12:50 15:40 18:10

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
11:30 14:00 19:45

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
12:25

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
15:20 17:20 20:50

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
15:00

Rock Dog

of Ash Brannon with Luke Wilson, J.K. Simmons, Eddie Izzard, Lewis Black

2D
12:40

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
18:00

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
17:30

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
11:50 14:45 17:10 20:00

Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron

2D
20:30

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

of Espen Sandberg, Joachim Rønning with Johnny Depp, Kaya Scodelario, Brenton Thwaites, Javier Bardem, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Kevin McNally, David Wenham, Jessica Green

2D
14:15 20:15

Showtimes from Monday 26 June

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet
Action, Science Fiction

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner
Action

Monday 26 June 3D 3D
Tuesday 27 June 3D 3D
Wednesday 28 June 3D 3D
Thursday 29 June 3D 3D
Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron
Comedy

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy
Drama

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell
Drama

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar
Drama, Romance

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow
Drama

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo
Action, Science Fiction

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

of Espen Sandberg, Joachim Rønning with Johnny Depp, Kaya Scodelario, Brenton Thwaites, Javier Bardem, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Kevin McNally, David Wenham, Jessica Green
Comedy, Action, Adventure

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June