Picturedrome

Canada Grove, PO21 1DW, Bognor Regis

01243841015

Picturedrome

Showtimes of Tuesday 16 October

First Man

of Damien Chazelle with Ryan Gosling, Claire Foy, Kyle Chandler, Corey Stoll, Jason Clarke, Jon Bernthal, Pablo Schreiber, Brian d'Arcy James, Patrick Fugit, Lukas Haas, Skyler Bible, Shea Whigham, Christopher Abbott, Cory Michael Smith, Brady Smith

2D
13:45 17:00 20:15
Venom

of Ruben Fleischer with Tom Hardy, Riz Ahmed, Michelle Williams, Jenny Slate, Reid Scott, Woody Harrelson, Michelle Lee, Scott Haze, DJames Jones, Apollo GT

2D
13:30 20:30
Johnny English Strikes Again

of David Kerr with Rowan Atkinson, Olga Kurylenko, Jake Lacy, Ben Miller, David Mumeni, Samantha Russell, Miranda Hennessy

2D
14:00 16:00 18:15
A Star Is Born

of Bradley Cooper with Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper, Sam Elliott, Bonnie Somerville, Dave Chappelle, Andrew Dice Clay, Rebecca Field, Michael Harney, Rafi Gavron, Willam Belli

2D
16:30 19:45

Showtimes of Wednesday 17 October

First Man

of Damien Chazelle with Ryan Gosling, Claire Foy, Kyle Chandler, Corey Stoll, Jason Clarke, Jon Bernthal, Pablo Schreiber, Brian d'Arcy James, Patrick Fugit, Lukas Haas, Skyler Bible, Shea Whigham, Christopher Abbott, Cory Michael Smith, Brady Smith

2D
13:45 17:00 20:15
Venom

of Ruben Fleischer with Tom Hardy, Riz Ahmed, Michelle Williams, Jenny Slate, Reid Scott, Woody Harrelson, Michelle Lee, Scott Haze, DJames Jones, Apollo GT

2D
13:30 20:30
Johnny English Strikes Again

of David Kerr with Rowan Atkinson, Olga Kurylenko, Jake Lacy, Ben Miller, David Mumeni, Samantha Russell, Miranda Hennessy

2D
14:00 16:00 18:15
A Star Is Born

of Bradley Cooper with Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper, Sam Elliott, Bonnie Somerville, Dave Chappelle, Andrew Dice Clay, Rebecca Field, Michael Harney, Rafi Gavron, Willam Belli

2D
16:30 19:45

Showtimes from Thursday 18 October

Smallfoot

of Glenn Ficarra, Ryan O'Loughlin with Channing Tatum, Zendaya, Gina Rodriguez, Ryan Potter
Comedy, Animation

Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween

of Ari Sandel with Jack Black, Madison Iseman, Caleel Harris, Jeremy Ray Taylor, Ben O'Brien, Ken Jeong, Chris Parnell, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Jessi Goei
Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror

Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
Bohemian Rhapsody

of Dexter Fletcher with Rami Malek, Ben Hardy, Gwilym Lee, Joseph Mazzello, Lucy Boynton, Mike Myers
Drama, Music

Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
Funny Girl: The Musical

Funny Girl: The Musical


Wednesday 24 October
Venom

of Ruben Fleischer with Tom Hardy, Riz Ahmed, Michelle Williams, Jenny Slate, Reid Scott, Woody Harrelson, Michelle Lee, Scott Haze, DJames Jones, Apollo GT
Horror, Science Fiction, Action

Thursday 18 October
Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
Johnny English Strikes Again

of David Kerr with Rowan Atkinson, Olga Kurylenko, Jake Lacy, Ben Miller, David Mumeni, Samantha Russell, Miranda Hennessy
Adventure, Family, Action, Comedy

Thursday 18 October
Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
A Star Is Born

of Bradley Cooper with Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper, Sam Elliott, Bonnie Somerville, Dave Chappelle, Andrew Dice Clay, Rebecca Field, Michael Harney, Rafi Gavron, Willam Belli
Drama, Music, Romance

Thursday 18 October
Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October
First Man

of Damien Chazelle with Ryan Gosling, Claire Foy, Kyle Chandler, Corey Stoll, Jason Clarke, Jon Bernthal, Pablo Schreiber, Brian d'Arcy James, Patrick Fugit, Lukas Haas, Skyler Bible, Shea Whigham, Christopher Abbott, Cory Michael Smith, Brady Smith
History, Drama

Thursday 18 October
Friday 19 October
Saturday 20 October
Sunday 21 October
Monday 22 October
Tuesday 23 October
Wednesday 24 October
Thursday 25 October