ODEON Bracknell

The Point, RG12 1EN, Bracknell

08712244007

ODEON Bracknell

Showtimes of Wednesday 29 March

Life

of Daniel Espinosa with Rebecca Ferguson, Ryan Reynolds, Jake Gyllenhaal

2D
13:15 15:45 18:30 21:00

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

2D
00:01

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

3D
00:01

The Lost City of Z

of James Gray with Tom Holland, Charlie Hunnam, Sienna Miller, Robert Pattinson, Angus Macfadyen, Daniel Huttlestone, Chrissie Harris, Edward Ashley, Johann Myers, Frank Clem

2D
13:45 17:00 20:15

Power Rangers

of Dean Israelite with Dacre Montgomery, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Banks, Sarah Grey, Naomi Scott, Becky G., Ludi Lin, RJ Cyler

2D
12:15 15:00 17:45 20:45

Get Out

of Jordan Peele with Daniel Kaluuya, Allison Williams, Catherine Keener, Bradley Whitford, Caleb Landry Jones, Marcus Henderson, Betty Gabriel, Lakeith Stanfield, Stephen Root, Ashley LeConte Campbell

2D
21:15

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

2D
12:15 13:00 14:15 15:15 16:00 17:30 19:00 19:45 20:30

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

3D
13:45 16:45 18:15

Kong: Skull Island

of Jordan Vogt-Roberts with Corey Hawkins, Shea Whigham, Tom Hiddleston, Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Toby Kebbell, Jason Mitchell

2D
12:00 14:45 17:30 20:15

Viceroy's House

of Gurinder Chadha with Gillian Anderson, Michael Gambon, Hugh Bonneville, Manish Dayal, Simon Callow

2D
13:50

Logan

of James Mangold with Hugh Jackman, Boyd Holbrook, Doris Morgado, Patrick Stewart, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Stephen Merchant

2D
16:20 19:30

Showtimes of Thursday 30 March

Life

of Daniel Espinosa with Rebecca Ferguson, Ryan Reynolds, Jake Gyllenhaal

2D
13:15 15:45 18:30 21:00

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

2D
11:15 12:30 15:15 18:00 20:45

Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk

3D
14:00 16:45 19:30

CHiPs

of Dax Shepard with Justin Chatwin, Kristen Bell, Michael Pena, Dax Shepard, Jessica McNamee, Adam Brody, Ryan Hansen, Vincent D'Onofrio, Rosa Salazar, Maya Rudolph, Richard T. Jones

2D
13:00 18:45

The Lost City of Z

of James Gray with Tom Holland, Charlie Hunnam, Sienna Miller, Robert Pattinson, Angus Macfadyen, Daniel Huttlestone, Chrissie Harris, Edward Ashley, Johann Myers, Frank Clem

2D
13:45 17:00 20:15

Power Rangers

of Dean Israelite with Dacre Montgomery, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Banks, Sarah Grey, Naomi Scott, Becky G., Ludi Lin, RJ Cyler

2D
12:00 14:45 17:30 20:15

Get Out

of Jordan Peele with Daniel Kaluuya, Allison Williams, Catherine Keener, Bradley Whitford, Caleb Landry Jones, Marcus Henderson, Betty Gabriel, Lakeith Stanfield, Stephen Root, Ashley LeConte Campbell

2D
16:15 21:15

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

2D
11:15 13:00 14:15 16:00 19:00 20:30

Beauty and the Beast

of Bill Condon with Emma Watson, Dan Stevens, Luke Evans, Ewan McGregor, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Stanley Tucci

3D
17:30

Kong: Skull Island

of Jordan Vogt-Roberts with Corey Hawkins, Shea Whigham, Tom Hiddleston, Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Toby Kebbell, Jason Mitchell

2D
12:00 15:00 17:45

Logan

of James Mangold with Hugh Jackman, Boyd Holbrook, Doris Morgado, Patrick Stewart, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Stephen Merchant

2D
20:45

Denial

of Mick Jackson with Rachel Weisz, Tom Wilkinson, Timothy Spall, Andrew Scott

2D
14:00

A United Kingdom

of Amma Asante with David Oyelowo, Rosamund Pike, Jack Davenport, Tom Felton, Laura Carmichael

2D
11:00

The Royal Opera House: Madama Butterfly

The Royal Opera House: Madama Butterfly

19:15

Showtimes from Friday 31 March

Smurfs: The Lost Village

of Kelly Asbury
Animation, Comedy, Adventure

Friday 31 March
Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Sztuka kochania. Historia Michaliny Wislockiej

Sztuka kochania. Historia Michaliny Wislockiej


Friday 31 March
Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Moana

of Ron Clements, John Musker with Angela Finocchiaro, Raphael Gualazz
Action, Animation

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Trolls

of Mike Mitchell, Walt Dohrn with Justin Timberlake, Anna Kendrick
Animation, Family, Comedy

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
Ballerina

of Éric Warin, Eric Summer
Animation

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
The Boss Baby

of Tom McGrath with Steve Buscemi, Lisa Kudrow, Alec Baldwin, Patton Oswalt
Animation, Comedy, Family

Saturday 1 April
Sunday 2 April
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April
National Theatre Live: Twelfth Night

National Theatre Live: Twelfth Night


Thursday 6 April
Ghost in the Shell

of Rupert Sanders with Michael Wincott, Rila Fukushima, Scarlett Johansson, Michael Pitt, Juliette Binoche, Pilou Asbæk
Science Fiction, Action

Friday 31 March 3D 3D
Saturday 1 April 3D 3D
Sunday 2 April 3D 3D
Monday 3 April
Tuesday 4 April
Wednesday 5 April
Thursday 6 April