ODEON Crewe

Phoenix Leisure Park, CW1 3AW, Crewe

01270655800

ODEON Crewe

Showtimes of Wednesday 28 June

Baby Driver

of Edgar Wright with Lily James, Jon Hamm, Jon Bernthal, Kevin Spacey, Jamie Foxx, Ansel Elgort, Eiza González, R. Marcos Taylor, Jeff Chase

2D
12:40 15:20 18:00 20:40

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
14:00 16:30

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
12:30 15:45 19:00

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
12:30 15:45 19:00

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
17:30

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
14:15 20:45

The Royal Opera House: Otello

The Royal Opera House: Otello

19:15

Showtimes of Thursday 29 June

Baby Driver

of Edgar Wright with Lily James, Jon Hamm, Jon Bernthal, Kevin Spacey, Jamie Foxx, Ansel Elgort, Eiza González, R. Marcos Taylor, Jeff Chase

2D
18:00 20:40

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
12:45 15:15 17:45

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
12:30 15:45 19:00

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
14:00 17:15 20:30

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
20:15

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
14:15 17:30 20:45

Another Mother's Son

of Christopher Menaul with Jenny Seagrove, John Hannah, Julian Kostov, Amanda Abbington

2D
14:00

The Time of Their Lives

of Roger Goldby with Joan Collins, Pauline Collins, Franco Nero, Ronald Pickup, Sian Reeves, Joely Richardson

2D
11:00

Showtimes from Friday 30 June

Another Mother's Son

of Christopher Menaul with Jenny Seagrove, John Hannah, Julian Kostov, Amanda Abbington
Drama

Tuesday 4 July
Thursday 6 July
Despicable Me 3 3D

of Kyle Balda, Pierre Coffin, Eric Guillon
Animation

Friday 30 June 3D 3D
Saturday 1 July 3D 3D
Sunday 2 July 3D 3D
Monday 3 July 3D 3D
Tuesday 4 July 3D 3D
Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
The House

of Andrew J. Cohen

Friday 30 June
Saturday 1 July
Sunday 2 July
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
The Boss Baby

of Tom McGrath
Animation, Comedy, Family

Saturday 1 July
Sunday 2 July
Viceroy's House

of Gurinder Chadha with Gillian Anderson, Michael Gambon, Hugh Bonneville, Manish Dayal, Simon Callow
Drama

Tuesday 4 July
Thursday 6 July
Spider-Man: Homecoming

Spider-Man: Homecoming


Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner
Action

Friday 30 June
Saturday 1 July
Sunday 2 July
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
Baby Driver

of Edgar Wright with Lily James, Jon Hamm, Jon Bernthal, Kevin Spacey, Jamie Foxx, Ansel Elgort, Eiza González, R. Marcos Taylor, Jeff Chase
Action, Comedy

Friday 30 June
Saturday 1 July
Sunday 2 July
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow
Drama

Friday 30 June
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
Wednesday 5 July
Thursday 6 July
Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo
Action, Science Fiction

Friday 30 June
Saturday 1 July
Sunday 2 July
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
Wednesday 5 July