QUAD Derby

Market Place, DE1 3AS, Derby

01332290606

QUAD Derby

Showtimes of Friday 23 February

Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges

2D
12:30 15:05 18:10 20:50

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
15:00 18:00 20:35

Loveless

of Andrey Zvyagintsev with Maryana Spivak, Aleksey Rozin, Varvara Shmykova, Matvey Novikov

2D
14:50 18:05

Early Man

of Nick Park with Riccardo Scamarcio, Paola Cortellesi, Salvatore Esposito, Greg, Alessandro Florenzi, Corrado Guzzanti

2D
10:15 12:20

Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich

2D
10:00 12:30

Slayers, The (2015)

Slayers, The (2015)

20:45

Showtimes of Saturday 24 February

Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges

2D
13:00 15:40 18:15 20:50

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
12:40 15:25 18:10 20:45

Loveless

of Andrey Zvyagintsev with Maryana Spivak, Aleksey Rozin, Varvara Shmykova, Matvey Novikov

2D
18:05 20:55

Early Man

of Nick Park with Riccardo Scamarcio, Paola Cortellesi, Salvatore Esposito, Greg, Alessandro Florenzi, Corrado Guzzanti

2D
10:30 15:30

Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich

2D
10:15 12:45

Showtimes from Sunday 25 February

Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones
Biography, Drama, History

Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Thursday 1 March
The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett
Adventure, Drama, Fantasy

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Loveless

of Andrey Zvyagintsev with Maryana Spivak, Aleksey Rozin, Varvara Shmykova, Matvey Novikov
Drama

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Early Man

of Nick Park with Riccardo Scamarcio, Paola Cortellesi, Salvatore Esposito, Greg, Alessandro Florenzi, Corrado Guzzanti
Animation, Family

Sunday 25 February
Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges
Comedy, Drama

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March