SGC - Dungarvan

O'Connell Street, , Dungarvan

05841021

SGC - Dungarvan

Showtimes of Saturday 24 June

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
13:00 16:00

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
15:10 18:10 21:10

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
18:50

Rock Dog

of Ash Brannon with Luke Wilson, J.K. Simmons, Eddie Izzard, Lewis Black

2D
11:00 14:50 16:50

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
21:00

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
11:30 18:30

Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron

2D
21:20

Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul

of David Bowers with Charlie Wright, Alicia Silverstone, Alexa Blair Robertson, Tom Everett Scott, Jason Drucker, Owen Asztalos, Courtney Lauren Cummings, Beth Keener, Emma Wetzel

2D
11:10 13:10 14:30 16:30

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

of Espen Sandberg, Joachim Rønning with Johnny Depp, Kaya Scodelario, Brenton Thwaites, Javier Bardem, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Kevin McNally, David Wenham, Jessica Green

2D
11:20

Cardboard Gangsters

Cardboard Gangsters

19:20 21:30

Showtimes of Sunday 25 June

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
13:00 16:00

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
15:10 18:10 21:10

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
18:50

Rock Dog

of Ash Brannon with Luke Wilson, J.K. Simmons, Eddie Izzard, Lewis Black

2D
11:00 14:50 16:50

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
21:00

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
11:30 18:30

Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron

2D
21:20

Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul

of David Bowers with Charlie Wright, Alicia Silverstone, Alexa Blair Robertson, Tom Everett Scott, Jason Drucker, Owen Asztalos, Courtney Lauren Cummings, Beth Keener, Emma Wetzel

2D
11:10 13:10 14:30 16:30

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

of Espen Sandberg, Joachim Rønning with Johnny Depp, Kaya Scodelario, Brenton Thwaites, Javier Bardem, Orlando Bloom, Geoffrey Rush, Kevin McNally, David Wenham, Jessica Green

2D
11:20

Cardboard Gangsters

Cardboard Gangsters

19:20 21:30

Showtimes from Monday 26 June

A Dog's Purpose

of Lasse Hallstrom with Britt Robertson, Dennis Quaid
Comedy, Drama

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Il Volo with Plácido Domingo: Notte Magica - A Tribute to the Three Tenors

Il Volo with Plácido Domingo: Notte Magica - A Tribute to the Three Tenors


Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Baby Driver

of Edgar Wright with Lily James, Jon Hamm, Jon Bernthal, Kevin Spacey, Jamie Foxx, Ansel Elgort, Eiza González, R. Marcos Taylor, Jeff Chase
Action, Comedy

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
The Royal Opera House: Otello

The Royal Opera House: Otello


Wednesday 28 June
The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet
Action, Science Fiction

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner
Action

Monday 26 June 3D 3D
Tuesday 27 June 3D 3D
Wednesday 28 June 3D 3D
Thursday 29 June 3D 3D
Baywatch

of Seth Gordon with Pamela Anderson, Alexandra Daddario, Priyanka Chopra, Dwayne Johnson, Kelly Rohrbach, Zac Efron
Comedy

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul

of David Bowers with Charlie Wright, Alicia Silverstone, Alexa Blair Robertson, Tom Everett Scott, Jason Drucker, Owen Asztalos, Courtney Lauren Cummings, Beth Keener, Emma Wetzel
Comedy

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell
Drama

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo
Action, Science Fiction

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Rock Dog

of Ash Brannon with Luke Wilson, J.K. Simmons, Eddie Izzard, Lewis Black
Animation, Family

Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Cardboard Gangsters

Cardboard Gangsters


Tuesday 27 June
Thursday 29 June