Cineworld Cinema - Feltham

Leisure West, TW13 7LX, Feltham

08712002000

Cineworld Cinema - Feltham

Showtimes of Monday 24 September

The cinema hasn't already provided us its showtimes for today

Showtimes of Tuesday 25 September

The House with a Clock in its Walls

of Eli Roth with Owen Vaccaro, Jack Black, Cate Blanchett, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Sunny Suljic, Renée Elise Goldsberry

2D
18:10 19:45

audio described

A Simple Favour

of Paul Feig with Anna Kendrick, Blake Lively, Eric Johnson, Sarah Baker, Henry Golding, Glenda Braganza, Cyndy Day

2D
18:20

audio described

The Little Stranger

of Lenny Abrahamson with Domhnall Gleeson, Ruth Wilson, Will Poulter, Charlotte Rampling, Kate Phillips, Lorne MacFadyen, Tim Plester, Darren Kent

2D
18:30 20:15

audio described

The Intent 2: The Come Up

of Femi Oyeniran, Nicky SlimTing Walker with Ghetts, Ashley Chin, Femi Oyeniran, Nicky SlimTing Walker, Dylan Duffus, Shone Romulus, Adam Deacon, Popcaan, Maria Critell, Louie Rankin, Casyo Johnson, Karl Wilson, Sharon Duncan-Brewster, Fekky, Jay Brown

2D
18:00 21:15
Crazy Rich Asians

of Jon M. Chu with Constance Wu, Henry Golding, Michelle Yeoh, Gemma Chan, Sonoya Mizuno, Awkwafina, Chris Pang, Harry Shum Jr., Ken Jeong, Remy Hii, Tan Kheng Hua, Ronny Chieng, Jing Lusi

2D
18:10 20:00

audio described

King of Thieves

of James Marsh with Michael Caine, Charlie Cox, Kellie Shirley, Michael Gambon, Jim Broadbent, Tom Courtenay, Ray Winstone, Francesca Annis, Paul Whitehouse, Martha Howe-Douglas, Bernardo Santos, Keely Cat Wells, Adam Leese, Jackson Kai

2D
18:00 19:40

audio described

The Predator

of Shane Black with Boyd Holbrook, Olivia Munn, Jacob Tremblay, Trevante Rhodes, Sterling K. Brown, Keegan-Michael Key, Alfie Allen, Yvonne Strahovski, Thomas Jane, Augusto Aguilera, Jake Busey, Edward James Olmos, Niall Matter, Dean Redman, Steve Wilder

2D
18:00 20:40

audio described

The Nun

of Corin Hardy with Demián Bichir, Taissa Farmiga, Bonnie Aarons, Charlotte Hope, Ingrid Bisu, Jonas Bloquet, Jonny Coyne, Sandra Teles

2D
18:00 20:10 20:50

audio described

Qismat

Qismat

18:15 20:20
Husband Material (Manmarziyaan)

Husband Material (Manmarziyaan)

19:50
Saamy Square (Saamy 2) (Tamil)

Saamy Square (Saamy 2) (Tamil)

20:15
Batti Gul Meter Chalu

Batti Gul Meter Chalu

20:30
Seema Raja (Seemaraja)

Seema Raja (Seemaraja)

20:45

Showtimes from Wednesday 26 September

Mar Gaye Oye Loko

Mar Gaye Oye Loko


A Star Is Born

of Bradley Cooper with Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper, Sam Elliott, Bonnie Somerville, Dave Chappelle, Andrew Dice Clay, Rebecca Field, Michael Harney, Rafi Gavron, Willam Belli
Drama, Music, Romance

Thursday 27 September
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
National Theatre Live: King Lear

National Theatre Live: King Lear


Thursday 27 September
Night School

Night School


Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Sui Dhaaga

Sui Dhaaga


Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Pataakha

Pataakha


Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Parahuna

Parahuna


Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Coco

of Lee Unkrich with Gael García Bernal, Benjamin Bratt, Renée Victor, Ana Ofelia Murguía, Anthony Gonzalez
Family, Animation, Adventure

Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Hotel Transylvania 3

of Genndy Tartakovsky with Adam Sandler, Andy Samberg, Selena Gomez, Kevin James, Fran Drescher, Steve Buscemi, Molly Shannon, David Spade, Keegan-Michael Key, Jim Gaffigan, Kathryn Hahn, Chris Parnell, Joe Jonas
Comedy, Animation

Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Incredibles 2

of Brad Bird with Craig T. Nelson, Holly Hunter, Sarah Vowell, Samuel L. Jackson, Brad Bird, John Ratzenberger, Huck Milner
Action, Adventure, Animation, Family, Science Fiction

Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Luis And The Aliens

with Michaël Gregorio
Science Fiction

Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Venom

of Ruben Fleischer with Tom Hardy, Riz Ahmed, Michelle Williams, Jenny Slate, Reid Scott, Woody Harrelson, Michelle Lee, Scott Haze, Grace Wan, DJames Jones, Jock McKissic, Daniela Gaskie, Apollo GT
Horror, Science Fiction, Action

Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Venom 3D

Venom 3D


Wednesday 3 October 3D
Thursday 4 October 3D
The House with a Clock in its Walls

of Eli Roth with Owen Vaccaro, Jack Black, Cate Blanchett, Kyle MacLachlan, Colleen Camp, Sunny Suljic, Renée Elise Goldsberry
Horror, Fantasy, Science Fiction, Mystery, Thriller

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Crazy Rich Asians

of Jon M. Chu with Constance Wu, Henry Golding, Michelle Yeoh, Gemma Chan, Sonoya Mizuno, Awkwafina, Chris Pang, Harry Shum Jr., Ken Jeong, Remy Hii, Tan Kheng Hua, Ronny Chieng, Jing Lusi
Comedy, Romance

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
A Simple Favour

of Paul Feig with Anna Kendrick, Blake Lively, Eric Johnson, Sarah Baker, Henry Golding, Glenda Braganza, Cyndy Day
Thriller, Crime, Mystery

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
The Predator

of Shane Black with Boyd Holbrook, Olivia Munn, Jacob Tremblay, Trevante Rhodes, Sterling K. Brown, Keegan-Michael Key, Alfie Allen, Yvonne Strahovski, Thomas Jane, Augusto Aguilera, Jake Busey, Edward James Olmos, Niall Matter, Dean Redman, Steve Wilder
Horror, Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
The Nun

of Corin Hardy with Demián Bichir, Taissa Farmiga, Bonnie Aarons, Charlotte Hope, Ingrid Bisu, Jonas Bloquet, Jonny Coyne, Sandra Teles
Horror, Mystery, Thriller

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
King of Thieves

of James Marsh with Michael Caine, Charlie Cox, Kellie Shirley, Michael Gambon, Jim Broadbent, Tom Courtenay, Ray Winstone, Francesca Annis, Paul Whitehouse, Martha Howe-Douglas, Bernardo Santos, Keely Cat Wells, Adam Leese, Jackson Kai
Crime, Drama, History

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
The Little Stranger

of Lenny Abrahamson with Domhnall Gleeson, Ruth Wilson, Will Poulter, Charlotte Rampling, Kate Phillips, Lorne MacFadyen, Tim Plester, Darren Kent
Mystery, Drama, Horror

Thursday 27 September
The Intent 2: The Come Up

of Femi Oyeniran, Nicky SlimTing Walker with Ghetts, Ashley Chin, Femi Oyeniran, Nicky SlimTing Walker, Dylan Duffus, Shone Romulus, Adam Deacon, Popcaan, Maria Critell, Louie Rankin, Casyo Johnson, Karl Wilson, Sharon Duncan-Brewster, Fekky, Jay Brown
Crime, Drama

Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Saamy Square (Saamy 2) (Tamil)

Saamy Square (Saamy 2) (Tamil)


Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Husband Material (Manmarziyaan)

Husband Material (Manmarziyaan)


Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Qismat

Qismat


Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Batti Gul Meter Chalu

Batti Gul Meter Chalu


Thursday 27 September
Friday 28 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September
Monday 1 October
Tuesday 2 October
Wednesday 3 October
Thursday 4 October
Seema Raja (Seemaraja)

Seema Raja (Seemaraja)


Thursday 27 September
Saturday 29 September
Sunday 30 September