Regal Picturehouse - Henley

2 Boroma Way, RG9 2BZ, Henley-on-Thames

08719025738

Regal Picturehouse - Henley

Showtimes of Monday 26 June

Alone in Berlin

of Vincent Perez with Emma Thompson, Daniel Brühl, Brendan Gleeson, Mikael Persbrandt

2D
19:30

Featured

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
13:15 15:45 18:15 20:45

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
14:00 18:30

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
13:00 16:15

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
15:15

My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A

2D
17:40

Dubbed

Frantz

of François Ozon with Marie Gruber, Paula Beer, Pierre Niney, Cyrielle Clair

2D
20:45

Showtimes of Tuesday 27 June

Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow

2D
13:15

Silver Scr;Subtitled

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
13:45

Silver Scr

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
13:05

Silver Scr

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
15:30

Silver Scr

My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A

2D
16:10

Dubbed

Timmy Time

Timmy Time

11:00

Timmy Plays Ball And Other Adventures

Love Is the Devil

Love Is the Devil

20:45

CriminalAc;Discover-T

Showtimes from Wednesday 28 June

The Royal Opera House: Otello

The Royal Opera House: Otello


Wednesday 28 June
The House

of Andrew J. Cohen

Thursday 29 June
Smurfs: The Lost Village

of Kelly Asbury
Animation, Comedy, Adventure

Saturday 1 July
The Royal Opera House: Otello ENCORE

The Royal Opera House: Otello ENCORE


Sunday 2 July
The Other Side of Hope

of Aki Kaurismäki with Ville Virtanen, Kati Outinen, Jörn Donner, Timo Torikka, Tommi Korpela, Sherwan Haji

Monday 3 July
Rastamouse (TV Series)

Rastamouse (TV Series)


Tuesday 4 July
The Student (Muchenik)

The Student (Muchenik)


Tuesday 4 July
On the Town

On the Town


Wednesday 5 July
Teatro Antico di Taormina: La Bohème

Teatro Antico di Taormina: La Bohème


Wednesday 5 July
Glyndebourne: Hamlet

Glyndebourne: Hamlet


Thursday 6 July
Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy
Drama

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell
Drama

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar
Drama, Romance

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Hampstead

of Joel Hopkins with Brendan Gleeson, Diane Keaton, James Norton, Simon Callow
Drama

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A
Animation, Family

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June