Omniplex - Larne Harbour

Redlands Road, BT40 1AX, Larne

00871720040

Omniplex - Larne Harbour

Showtimes of Sunday 18 February

Father Figures

of Lawrence Sher with J.K. Simmons, Owen Wilson, Katie Aselton, Glenn Close

2D
18:10 20:40

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker

2D
14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 19:10 20:20 21:10

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker

3D
18:10

Tad The Lost Explorer and the Secret of King Midas

of Enrique Gato with Adriana Ugarte, Michelle Jenner, Trevor White, Joseph Balderrama

2D
12:00 12:10 14:00

Fifty Shades Freed

of James Foley with Arielle Kebbel, Jamie Dornan, Dakota Johnson, Tyler Hoechlin, Max Martini, Luke Grimes

2D
15:00 18:10 20:00 21:10

Status Update

of Scott Speer with Ross Lynch, Courtney Eaton, Olivia Holt

2D
14:30

The 15:17 to Paris

of Clint Eastwood with Judy Greer, Jenna Fischer, Bryce Gheisar, Thomas Lennon, Jaleel White, Tony Hale

2D
20:50

Den of Thieves

of Christian Gudegast with Gerard Butler, Pablo Schreiber, Sonya Balmores

2D
21:00

Early Man

of Nick Park with Riccardo Scamarcio, Paola Cortellesi, Salvatore Esposito, Greg, Alessandro Florenzi, Corrado Guzzanti

2D
12:30 14:50

Maze Runner: The Death Cure

of Wes Ball with Kaya Scodelario, Dylan O'Brien, Walton Goggins, Nathalie Emmanuel, Katherine McNamara, Rosa Salazar, Giancarlo Esposito

2D
15:00

Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich

2D
12:00 15:10 17:40

Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones

2D
18:10

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
17:30

Ferdinand

of Carlos Saldanha

2D
12:00

Paddington 2

of Paul King with Brendan Gleeson, Peter Capaldi, Hugh Grant, Julie Walters, Sally Hawkins, Jim Broadbent, Hugh Bonneville

2D
12:10

Showtimes of Monday 19 February

Father Figures

of Lawrence Sher with J.K. Simmons, Owen Wilson, Katie Aselton, Glenn Close

2D
18:10 20:40

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker

2D
17:10 19:10 20:20 21:10

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker

3D
18:10

Fifty Shades Freed

of James Foley with Arielle Kebbel, Jamie Dornan, Dakota Johnson, Tyler Hoechlin, Max Martini, Luke Grimes

2D
17:40 18:10 20:00 21:10

The 15:17 to Paris

of Clint Eastwood with Judy Greer, Jenna Fischer, Bryce Gheisar, Thomas Lennon, Jaleel White, Tony Hale

2D
20:50

Den of Thieves

of Christian Gudegast with Gerard Butler, Pablo Schreiber, Sonya Balmores

2D
21:00

Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones

2D
18:10

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
17:30

Showtimes from Tuesday 20 February

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction, Fantasy

Wednesday 21 February 3D 3D
Thursday 22 February 3D 3D
The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne
Biography, Drama, Musical

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February
Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones
Biography, Drama, History

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February
Fifty Shades Freed

of James Foley with Arielle Kebbel, Jamie Dornan, Dakota Johnson, Tyler Hoechlin, Max Martini, Luke Grimes
Drama

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February
Father Figures

of Lawrence Sher with J.K. Simmons, Owen Wilson, Katie Aselton, Glenn Close
Comedy

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February
Den of Thieves

of Christian Gudegast with Gerard Butler, Pablo Schreiber, Sonya Balmores
Action, Drama, Crime

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February
The 15:17 to Paris

of Clint Eastwood with Judy Greer, Jenna Fischer, Bryce Gheisar, Thomas Lennon, Jaleel White, Tony Hale
Drama

Wednesday 21 February
Thursday 22 February