Ciné Lumière

17 Queensberry Place, SW7 2DT, London

02070731350

Ciné Lumière

Showtimes of Friday 25 May

Jeune Femme

of Léonor Serraille with Laetitia Dosch, Souleymane Seye Ndiaye, Grégoire Monsaingeon, Nathalie Richard, Léonie Simaga, Erika Sainte, Audrey Bonnet, Lilas-Rose Gilberti-Poisot

2D
15:00
National Theatre Live: Young Marx

National Theatre Live: Young Marx

17:30
Broken Blossoms (1919)

Broken Blossoms (1919)

20:30

Showtimes of Saturday 26 May

Jeune Femme

of Léonor Serraille with Laetitia Dosch, Souleymane Seye Ndiaye, Grégoire Monsaingeon, Nathalie Richard, Léonie Simaga, Erika Sainte, Audrey Bonnet, Lilas-Rose Gilberti-Poisot

2D
18:40
Breathless

of Jean-Luc Godard with Jean-Paul Belmondo, Jean Seberg, Daniel Boulanger, Jean-Pierre Melville, Henri-Jacques Huet, Van Doude, Claude Mansard, Jean-Luc Godard, Richard Balducci, Roger Hanin, Liliane Dreyfus, Michel Fabre, André S. Labarthe, François Moreuil, Liliane Robin

2D
16:30
Who Framed Roger Rabbit?

Who Framed Roger Rabbit?

14:00
National Theatre Live: Young Marx

National Theatre Live: Young Marx

20:45

Showtimes from Sunday 27 May

A Monster in Paris

of Bibo Bergeron with Vanessa Paradis, Mathieu Chedid, Gad Elmaleh, François Cluzet, Ludivine Sagnier, Julie Ferrier
Adventure, Animation, Comedy, Family, Fantasy

Sunday 27 May
The Mystery of the Yellow Room (Le Mystere de la Chambre Jaune)

The Mystery of the Yellow Room (Le Mystere de la Chambre Jaune)


Sunday 27 May
The Perfume of the Lady in Black (Le Parfum de la dame en noir) (2005)

The Perfume of the Lady in Black (Le Parfum de la dame en noir) (2005)


Sunday 27 May
Le Collier rouge

Le Collier rouge


Monday 28 May
Amant Double

of François Ozon with Marine Vacth, Jérémie Renier, Jacqueline Bisset, Myriam Boyer, Dominique Reymond
Romance, Thriller, Drama

Tuesday 29 May
Valmont

Valmont


Wednesday 30 May
Submergence

of Wim Wenders with Matthew Gallagher, Celyn Jones, Andrea Guasch, Jess Liaudin, Alicia Vikander, Clémentine Baert, Godehard Giese, Alexander Siddig, Audrey Quoturi, Adam Quintero, James McAvoy, Alex Hafner, Hakeemshady Mohamed, Karim Wallet
Drama, Thriller, Romance

Thursday 31 May
Revenge

Revenge


Thursday 31 May
Jeune Femme

of Léonor Serraille with Laetitia Dosch, Souleymane Seye Ndiaye, Grégoire Monsaingeon, Nathalie Richard, Léonie Simaga, Erika Sainte, Audrey Bonnet, Lilas-Rose Gilberti-Poisot
Drama

Sunday 27 May
Monday 28 May
Tuesday 29 May
Wednesday 30 May
Thursday 31 May
National Theatre Live: Young Marx

National Theatre Live: Young Marx


Sunday 27 May
Monday 28 May
Wednesday 30 May