Curzon Soho

99 Shaftesbury Avenue, W1D 5DY, London

08717033988

Curzon Soho

Showtimes of Friday 23 February

A Fantastic Woman

of Sebastián Lelio with Francisco Reyes, Daniela Vega, Luis Gnecco, Aline Küppenheim, Antonia Zegers

2D
18:20

Preview;Q&A

Dark River

of Clio Barnard with Ruth Wilson, Mark Stanley, Sean Bean

2D
13:00 18:00

Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges

2D
14:00 16:20 18:40 21:30

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
12:45 15:30 21:00

Phantom Thread

of Paul Thomas Anderson with Daniel Day-Lewis, Lesley Manville, Camilla Rutherford, Vicky Krieps

2D
15:10

Call me by your name

of Luca Guadagnino with Armie Hammer, Timothée Chalamet, Michael Stuhlbarg, amira casar, Esther Garrel, Victoire Du Bois, Vanda Capriolo

2D
20:30

Mute

Mute

11:15

Showtimes of Saturday 24 February

Dark River

of Clio Barnard with Ruth Wilson, Mark Stanley, Sean Bean

2D
13:15 18:30

Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges

2D
14:00 16:30 19:00 21:30

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
11:45 14:40 17:30 20:30

Phantom Thread

of Paul Thomas Anderson with Daniel Day-Lewis, Lesley Manville, Camilla Rutherford, Vicky Krieps

2D
15:30

Call me by your name

of Luca Guadagnino with Armie Hammer, Timothée Chalamet, Michael Stuhlbarg, amira casar, Esther Garrel, Victoire Du Bois, Vanda Capriolo

2D
21:00

Mute

Mute

11:10

Showtimes from Sunday 25 February

Being Blacker

Being Blacker


Thursday 1 March
The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett
Adventure, Drama, Fantasy

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Call me by your name

of Luca Guadagnino with Armie Hammer, Timothée Chalamet, Michael Stuhlbarg, amira casar, Esther Garrel, Victoire Du Bois, Vanda Capriolo
Drama, Romance

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Phantom Thread

of Paul Thomas Anderson with Daniel Day-Lewis, Lesley Manville, Camilla Rutherford, Vicky Krieps
Drama

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Lady Bird

of Greta Gerwig with Saoirse Ronan, Timothée Chalamet, Odeya Rush, Laurie Metcalf, Kathryn Newton, Lucas Hedges
Comedy, Drama

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Dark River

of Clio Barnard with Ruth Wilson, Mark Stanley, Sean Bean
Drama, Mystery, Thriller

Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March
Mute

Mute


Sunday 25 February
Monday 26 February
Tuesday 27 February
Wednesday 28 February
Thursday 1 March