Everyman Muswell Hill

Fortis Green Road, N10 3HP, London

08712244007

Everyman Muswell Hill

Showtimes of Monday 25 March

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
14:00 17:00 18:00 21:00
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
16:30 19:45
Ben Is Back

of Peter Hedges with Julia Roberts, Lucas Hedges, Kathryn Newton, Courtney B. Vance, Alexandra Park, Teddy Cañez, Emily Cass McDonnell, Melissa van der Schyff, Marquise Vilson, Mia Fowler, Jakari Fraser, David Zaldivar

2D
14:30
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
14:15 16:45 19:30
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra

2D
20:00
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
13:30 17:15 20:15

Showtimes of Tuesday 26 March

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
10:30 13:40 17:00 20:00
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
10:45

Baby Club

The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina

2D
13:15 16:15 19:00
Ben Is Back

of Peter Hedges with Julia Roberts, Lucas Hedges, Kathryn Newton, Courtney B. Vance, Alexandra Park, Teddy Cañez, Emily Cass McDonnell, Melissa van der Schyff, Marquise Vilson, Mia Fowler, Jakari Fraser, David Zaldivar

2D
16:30
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
11:30 15:00 17:45 20:30
Benjamin

of Simon Amstell with Colin Morgan, Anna Chancellor, Joel Fry, Phénix Brossard, Jack Rowan, Nathan Stewart-Jarrett, Michèle Belgrand, James Lailey, Ellie Kendrick

2D
10:30 12:45
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra

2D
14:00
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
11:00 14:15 17:15 20:15
Diana Ross: Her Life, Love and Legacy

Diana Ross: Her Life, Love and Legacy

19:30

Showtimes from Wednesday 27 March

Benjamin

of Simon Amstell with Colin Morgan, Anna Chancellor, Joel Fry, Phénix Brossard, Jack Rowan, Nathan Stewart-Jarrett, Michèle Belgrand, James Lailey, Ellie Kendrick
Romance, Comedy, Drama

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Dumbo

Dumbo


Friday 29 March
Saturday 30 March
Sunday 31 March
Monday 1 April
Tuesday 2 April
Wednesday 3 April
Thursday 4 April
Bridget Jones's Diary

of Sharon Maguire with Renée Zellweger, Colin Firth, Hugh Grant, Gemma Jones, Jim Broadbent, James Callis, Sally Phillips, Shirley Henderson, Embeth Davidtz, Lisa Barbuscia, Celia Imrie, James Faulkner, Charmian May, Paul Brooke, Felicity Montagu
Comedy, Romance, Drama

Sunday 31 March
Wild Rose

of Tom Harper with Jessie Buckley, Sophie Okonedo, Julie Walters, Jamie Sives, James Harkness, Ashley Shelton, Kacey Musgraves
Music, Comedy, Drama

Monday 1 April
The Royal Opera House: La forza del destino

The Royal Opera House: La forza del destino


Tuesday 2 April
Everybody Knows

of Asghar Farhadi with Penélope Cruz, Javier Bardem, Ricardo Darín, Bárbara Lennie, Inma Cuesta, Jaime Lorente, Eduard Fernández, Sergio Castellanos, Elvira Mínguez, Roger Casamajor, Sara Sálamo, Ramón Barea, Carla Campra
Drama, Thriller

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto
Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Ben Is Back

of Peter Hedges with Julia Roberts, Lucas Hedges, Kathryn Newton, Courtney B. Vance, Alexandra Park, Teddy Cañez, Emily Cass McDonnell, Melissa van der Schyff, Marquise Vilson, Mia Fowler, Jakari Fraser, David Zaldivar
Drama

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry
Horror, Thriller

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury
Comedy, Drama, Music

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March
The White Crow

of Ralph Fiennes with Oleg Ivenko, Ralph Fiennes, Adèle Exarchopoulos, Sergei Polunin, Louis Hofmann, Olivier Rabourdin, Raphaël Personnaz, Chulpan Khamatova, Zach Avery, Yves Heck, Calypso Valois, Mar Sodupe, Nadezhda Markina
Drama

Wednesday 27 March
Thursday 28 March