ODEON Whiteleys - London

Whiteleys of Bayswater, W2 4YL, London

08712244007

ODEON Whiteleys - London

Showtimes of Monday 26 June

The Book of Henry

of Colin Trevorrow with Naomi Watts, Lee Pace, Jacob Tremblay, Maddie Ziegler, Sarah Silverman, Dean Norris, Tonya Pinkins

2D
15:30 18:15 21:15

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
13:45 17:15 20:30

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
13:00 16:00

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
18:30

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
13:30

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
14:15 17:30 20:45

Tubelight (Hindi)

Tubelight (Hindi)

20:45

Showtimes of Tuesday 27 June

The Book of Henry

of Colin Trevorrow with Naomi Watts, Lee Pace, Jacob Tremblay, Maddie Ziegler, Sarah Silverman, Dean Norris, Tonya Pinkins

2D
15:30 18:15 21:15

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
13:45 17:15 20:30

Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy

2D
13:00 16:00

The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet

2D
18:30

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
13:30

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
14:15 17:30 20:45

Tubelight (Hindi)

Tubelight (Hindi)

20:45

Showtimes from Wednesday 28 June

Despicable Me 3 3D

of Kyle Balda, Pierre Coffin, Eric Guillon
Animation

Friday 30 June 3D 3D
Saturday 1 July 3D 3D
Sunday 2 July 3D 3D
Monday 3 July
Tuesday 4 July
The Mummy

of Alex Kurtzman with Sofia Boutella, Tom Cruise, Annabelle Wallis, Russell Crowe, Jake Johnson, Javier Botet
Action, Science Fiction

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner
Action

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Churchill

of Jonathan Teplitzky with Brian Cox, John Slattery, Miranda Richardson, Ella Purnell, James Purefoy
Drama

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar
Drama, Romance

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
The Book of Henry

of Colin Trevorrow with Naomi Watts, Lee Pace, Jacob Tremblay, Maddie Ziegler, Sarah Silverman, Dean Norris, Tonya Pinkins
Drama

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo
Action, Science Fiction

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Tubelight (Hindi)

Tubelight (Hindi)


Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June