Ritzy Cinema

Brixton Oval, Coldharbour Lane, SW2 1JG, London

08719025739

Ritzy Cinema

Showtimes of Friday 23 June

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
11:00

Big Scream

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
18:10

Whitney: Can I Be Me

of Nick Broomfield with Whitney Houston

2D
15:40 18:30

Picture Do

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
12:00 20:40

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
13:40 16:10 18:40

My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A

2D
13:40

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
12:00 15:10 18:20 21:20

The Red Turtle

of Michael Dudok de Wit

2D
16:40 18:40

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 in Disney Digital 3D

of James Gunn with Sylvester Stallone, Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Karen Gillan, Chris Sullivan, Elizabeth Debicki

2D
21:10

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

11:00

Big Scream

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

14:15 21:30

Showtimes of Saturday 24 June

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

2D
11:40 15:15 18:10

Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner

3D
21:00

Whitney: Can I Be Me

of Nick Broomfield with Whitney Houston

2D
15:40 18:30

Picture Do

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
13:50 20:10

Berlin Syndrome

of Cate Shortland with Teresa Palmer, Max Riemelt, Matthias Habich

2D
22:30

My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar

2D
14:30 17:00 19:30

My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A

2D
12:00

Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo

2D
12:00 15:00 18:20 21:20

The Red Turtle

of Michael Dudok de Wit

2D
16:10 18:10

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 in Disney Digital 3D

of James Gunn with Sylvester Stallone, Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Karen Gillan, Chris Sullivan, Elizabeth Debicki

2D
11:30 22:00

Paddington

of Paul King with Nicole Kidman, Colin Firth, Sally Hawkins, Julie Walters, Hugh Bonneville

2D
10:30

Kids' Club

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

13:10 21:30

Showtimes from Sunday 25 June

Heat (1995)

Heat (1995)


Monday 26 June
Timmy Time

Timmy Time


Tuesday 27 June
Thursday 29 June
Morris from America

Morris from America


Tuesday 27 June
Love Is the Devil

Love Is the Devil


Tuesday 27 June
Baby Driver

of Edgar Wright with Lily James, Jon Hamm, Jon Bernthal, Kevin Spacey, Jamie Foxx, Ansel Elgort, Eiza González, R. Marcos Taylor, Jeff Chase
Action, Comedy

Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
The Royal Opera House: Otello

The Royal Opera House: Otello


Wednesday 28 June
In This Corner of the World (Kono sekai no katasumi ni)

In This Corner of the World (Kono sekai no katasumi ni)


Wednesday 28 June
The House

of Andrew J. Cohen

Thursday 29 June
Transformers: The Last Knight

of Michael Bay with Anthony Hopkins, Laura Haddock, John Goodman, Mark Wahlberg, Isabela Moner
Action

Sunday 25 June 3D 3D
Monday 26 June 3D 3D
Tuesday 27 June 3D 3D
Wednesday 28 June 3D 3D
Thursday 29 June 3D 3D
Whitney: Can I Be Me

of Nick Broomfield with Whitney Houston
Documentary, Musical

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell
Drama

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Cousin Rachel

of Roger Michell with Sam Claflin, Rachel Weisz, Holliday Grainger, Iain Glen, Andrew Knott, Poppy Lee Friar
Drama, Romance

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
The Red Turtle

of Michael Dudok de Wit
Animation

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
Wonder Woman

of Patty Jenkins with Elena Anaya, David Thewlis, Ewen Bremner, Danny Huston, Said Taghmaoui, Gal Gadot, Chris Pine, Robin Wright, Connie Nielsen, Lucy Davis, Samantha Jo
Action, Science Fiction

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June
My Life as a Courgette

of Claude Barras with N/A
Animation, Family

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Thursday 29 June
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 in Disney Digital 3D

of James Gunn with Sylvester Stallone, Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana, Karen Gillan, Chris Sullivan, Elizabeth Debicki
Action, Comedy, Science Fiction

Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Thursday 29 June
The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM

The Graduate 50th Anniversary (1967) presented by TCM


Sunday 25 June
Monday 26 June
Tuesday 27 June
Wednesday 28 June
Thursday 29 June