Vue Cinemas - Shepherds Bush

West 12 Shopping and Leisure Centre, W12 8PP, London

08712240240

Vue Cinemas - Shepherds Bush

Showtimes of Tuesday 24 April

Wildling

of Fritz Böhm with Liv Tyler, Brad Dourif, Bel Powley

2D
21:50

Every Day

of Michael Sucsy with Maria Bello, Angourie Rice, Debby Ryan

2D
11:00 16:05

The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay

2D
11:25 14:15 16:35 21:10

Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello

2D
11:15 14:00 16:30 20:25

Death Wish

of Eli Roth with Dean Norris, Bruce Willis, Vincent D’Onofrio

2D
19:10 21:35

Ghost Stories

of Andy Nyman, Jeremy Dyson with Martin Freeman, Alex Lawther, Nicholas Burns, Andy Nyman

2D
11:00 13:20 16:45

Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford

2D
10:55 16:30

Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford

2D
18:30

Subtitled

A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe

2D
13:30 15:45 18:10 21:45

Isle of Dogs

of Wes Anderson

2D
19:35

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
11:20 13:20 15:45

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
20:10

3D

Pacific Rim: Uprising

of Steven S. DeKnight with Scott Eastwood, Tian Jing, John Boyega, Adriana Arjona, Charlie Day, Burn Gorman, Rinko Kikuchi

2D
11:05 13:50

Unsane

of Steven Soderbergh with Claire Foy, Joshua Leonard, Jay Pharoah, Juno Temple, Aimee Mullins

2D
21:55

Tomb Raider

of Roar Uthuag with Alexandre Willaume, Alicia Vikander, Walton Goggins, Hannah John-Kamen, Dominic West, Daniel Wu, Helena Holmes

2D
14:25 19:05 21:50

Strobe Lighting

Game Night

of Jonathan M. Goldstein, John Francis Daley with Michael C. Hall, Chelsea Peretti, Rachel McAdams, Jesse Plemons, Jason Bateman

2D
11:55 14:45 17:10 19:30 22:00

I, Tonya

of Craig Gillespie with Margot Robbie, Sebastian Stan, Allison Janney, Caitlin Carver, Bobby Cannavale

2D
14:20 18:50

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
11:05 14:35 17:20 19:45

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters

2D
11:40 13:55 17:05 19:05

October (Hindi)

October (Hindi)

11:05 12:50 17:05

Blockers

Blockers

17:30 20:00

Showtimes of Wednesday 25 April

Avengers: Infinity War

of Anthony Russo, Joe Russo with Tessa Thompson, Scarlett Johansson, Karen Gillan, Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston, Elizabeth Olsen, Tom Holland

2D
00:01

Avengers: Infinity War

of Anthony Russo, Joe Russo with Tessa Thompson, Scarlett Johansson, Karen Gillan, Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston, Elizabeth Olsen, Tom Holland

3D
00:01

3D

Every Day

of Michael Sucsy with Maria Bello, Angourie Rice, Debby Ryan

2D
11:05 16:10

The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay

2D
11:10 13:35 16:25 21:10

Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello

2D
11:10 14:05 16:15 20:10 22:20

Ghost Stories

of Andy Nyman, Jeremy Dyson with Martin Freeman, Alex Lawther, Nicholas Burns, Andy Nyman

2D
11:20 14:00 16:40 18:45

Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford

2D
13:00 15:35 19:15

A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe

2D
11:10 13:45 16:25 18:30 20:35

Isle of Dogs

of Wes Anderson

2D
18:55

Duck Duck Goose

of Christopher Jenkins

2D
11:30

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
17:25 20:45

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
22:45

Over 18s

Pacific Rim: Uprising

of Steven S. DeKnight with Scott Eastwood, Tian Jing, John Boyega, Adriana Arjona, Charlie Day, Burn Gorman, Rinko Kikuchi

2D
11:35

Unsane

of Steven Soderbergh with Claire Foy, Joshua Leonard, Jay Pharoah, Juno Temple, Aimee Mullins

2D
21:30

Peter Rabbit

of Will Gluck with Nicola Savino

2D
11:15 13:45 16:30

Tomb Raider

of Roar Uthuag with Alexandre Willaume, Alicia Vikander, Walton Goggins, Hannah John-Kamen, Dominic West, Daniel Wu, Helena Holmes

2D
14:45

Strobe Lighting

Game Night

of Jonathan M. Goldstein, John Francis Daley with Michael C. Hall, Chelsea Peretti, Rachel McAdams, Jesse Plemons, Jason Bateman

2D
13:50 18:10 21:35

I, Tonya

of Craig Gillespie with Margot Robbie, Sebastian Stan, Allison Janney, Caitlin Carver, Bobby Cannavale

2D
11:55 13:25 17:35 20:00

The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett

2D
14:15 17:05 19:30

Black Panther

of Ryan Coogler with Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong’o, Danai Jekesai Gurira, Martin Freeman, Daniel Kaluuya, Angela Bassett, Forest Whitaker

2D
20:30

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters

2D
11:25 14:35 17:20 18:50

October (Hindi)

October (Hindi)

11:15 13:25 16:00 21:25

Blockers

Blockers

19:05 20:20 21:50

Showtimes from Thursday 26 April

Peter Rabbit

of Will Gluck with Nicola Savino
Animation, Adventure, Comedy, Family

Thursday 26 April
Avengers: Infinity War

of Anthony Russo, Joe Russo with Tessa Thompson, Scarlett Johansson, Karen Gillan, Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston, Elizabeth Olsen, Tom Holland
Adventure, Action, Fantasy

Thursday 26 April 3D 3D
Friday 27 April 3D 3D
Saturday 28 April 3D 3D
Sunday 29 April 3D 3D
Monday 30 April 3D 3D
Tuesday 1 May 3D 3D
Wednesday 2 May 3D 3D
Thursday 3 May 3D 3D
Bing (TV Series)

Bing (TV Series)


Friday 27 April
Saturday 28 April
Sunday 29 April
Coco

of Adrian Molina, Lee Unkrich
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Saturday 28 April
Sunday 29 April
Early Man

of Nick Park with Riccardo Scamarcio, Paola Cortellesi, Salvatore Esposito, Greg, Alessandro Florenzi, Corrado Guzzanti
Animation, Family

Sunday 29 April
I Feel Pretty

of Abby Kohn, Marc Silverstein with Emily Ratajkowski, Michelle Williams, Amy Schumer
Comedy

Monday 30 April
The Royal Ballet: Manon

The Royal Ballet: Manon


Thursday 3 May
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters
Comedy, Drama, Crime

Thursday 26 April
The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett
Adventure, Drama, Fantasy

Thursday 26 April
Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Thursday 26 April
Isle of Dogs

of Wes Anderson
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Thursday 26 April
A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe
Drama, Horror

Thursday 26 April
Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Thursday 26 April
Ghost Stories

of Andy Nyman, Jeremy Dyson with Martin Freeman, Alex Lawther, Nicholas Burns, Andy Nyman
Documentary, Horror

Thursday 26 April
Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford
Drama

Thursday 26 April
Unsane

of Steven Soderbergh with Claire Foy, Joshua Leonard, Jay Pharoah, Juno Temple, Aimee Mullins
Horror, Thriller

Thursday 26 April
Wildling

of Fritz Böhm with Liv Tyler, Brad Dourif, Bel Powley
Fantasy, Horror

Thursday 26 April
Every Day

of Michael Sucsy with Maria Bello, Angourie Rice, Debby Ryan
Drama, Romance

Thursday 26 April
The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay
Drama, History

Thursday 26 April
October (Hindi)

October (Hindi)


Thursday 26 April
Blockers

Blockers


Thursday 26 April