ODEON Maidstone

Lockmeadow, ME16 8RG, Maidstone

08712244007

ODEON Maidstone

Showtimes of Friday 20 October

Geostorm

of Danny Cannon, Dean Devlin with Gerard Butler, Abbie Cornish, Ed Harris, Andy Garcia, Robert Sheehan, Jim Sturgess, Alexandra Maria Lara, Eugenio Derbez, Mare Winningham, Drew Powell, Amr Waked

3D
13:15 18:15

Geostorm

of Danny Cannon, Dean Devlin with Gerard Butler, Abbie Cornish, Ed Harris, Andy Garcia, Robert Sheehan, Jim Sturgess, Alexandra Maria Lara, Eugenio Derbez, Mare Winningham, Drew Powell, Amr Waked

2D
15:45 20:45

My Little Pony - The Movie

of Jayson Thiessen

2D
13:45 16:15

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

2D
12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00

The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman

2D
14:45 20:15

The Ritual

of David Bruckner with Rafe Spall, Robert James-Collier, Arsher Ali

2D
23:00

Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos

2D
13:15 16:45 20:15

The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters

2D
12:00 17:30

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson

2D
13:45 17:00 20:15

Happy Death Day

Happy Death Day

14:00 16:30 18:45 20:30 22:30

Golmaal Again

Golmaal Again

19:00

Secret Superstar

Secret Superstar

19:30

Subtitled

Botoks

Botoks

21:15

Subtitled

Showtimes of Saturday 21 October

Geostorm

of Danny Cannon, Dean Devlin with Gerard Butler, Abbie Cornish, Ed Harris, Andy Garcia, Robert Sheehan, Jim Sturgess, Alexandra Maria Lara, Eugenio Derbez, Mare Winningham, Drew Powell, Amr Waked

2D
10:45 15:45 20:45

Geostorm

of Danny Cannon, Dean Devlin with Gerard Butler, Abbie Cornish, Ed Harris, Andy Garcia, Robert Sheehan, Jim Sturgess, Alexandra Maria Lara, Eugenio Derbez, Mare Winningham, Drew Powell, Amr Waked

3D
13:15 18:15

My Little Pony - The Movie

of Jayson Thiessen

2D
10:30 11:15 13:45 16:15

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

2D
10:30 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00

The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman

2D
14:45 20:15

The Ritual

of David Bruckner with Rafe Spall, Robert James-Collier, Arsher Ali

2D
23:00

Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos

2D
13:15 16:45 20:15

The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters

2D
12:00 17:30

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson

2D
10:30 13:45 17:00 20:15

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature

of Cal Brunker

2D
10:00

Despicable Me 3

of Kyle Balda, Pierre Coffin, Eric Guillon with Max Giusti, Arisa, Paolo Ruffini

2D
10:30

Happy Death Day

Happy Death Day

14:00 16:30 18:45 20:30 22:30

Golmaal Again

Golmaal Again

19:00

Secret Superstar

Secret Superstar

19:30

Subtitled

Botoks

Botoks

21:15

Subtitled

Showtimes from Sunday 22 October

The Royal Ballet: Alice's Adventures in Wonderland

The Royal Ballet: Alice's Adventures in Wonderland


Monday 23 October
Going in Style

of Arthur Lewis, Zach Braff with Joey King, Ann-Margret, Morgan Freeman, Christopher Lloyd, Michael Caine, Peter Serafinowicz
Comedy

Tuesday 24 October
Thor: Ragnarök

of Taika Waititi with Sam Neill, Taika Waititi, Tom Hiddleston, Benedict Cumberbatch, Idris Elba, Cate Blanchett, Chris Hemsworth, Jaimie Alexander, Karl Urban, Anthony Hopkins, Mark Ruffalo, Tessa Thompson, Ray Stevenson, Jeff Goldblum
Adventure, Action, Fantasy

Tuesday 24 October 3D 3D
Wednesday 25 October 3D 3D
Thursday 26 October 3D 3D
Jigsaw

of Peter Spierig, Michael Spierig with Laura Vandervoort, Callum Keith Rennie, Matt Passmore, Hannah Emily Anderson, Brittany Allen, Tobin Bell, Tina Jung, Bonnie Siu
Horror

Thursday 26 October
Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos
Science Fiction, Thriller

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher
Animation, Adventure, Action

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
Geostorm

of Danny Cannon, Dean Devlin with Gerard Butler, Abbie Cornish, Ed Harris, Andy Garcia, Robert Sheehan, Jim Sturgess, Alexandra Maria Lara, Eugenio Derbez, Mare Winningham, Drew Powell, Amr Waked
Adventure, Thriller

Monday 23 October 3D 3D
Tuesday 24 October 3D 3D
Wednesday 25 October 3D 3D
Thursday 26 October 3D 3D
Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson
Adventure, Action, Comedy

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters
Adventure, Action, Drama

Monday 23 October
The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman
Drama, Horror

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
My Little Pony - The Movie

of Jayson Thiessen
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
Happy Death Day

Happy Death Day


Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
Golmaal Again

Golmaal Again


Secret Superstar

Secret Superstar


Botoks

Botoks


Despicable Me 3

of Kyle Balda, Pierre Coffin, Eric Guillon with Max Giusti, Arisa, Paolo Ruffini
Animation

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October
The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature

of Cal Brunker
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Monday 23 October
Tuesday 24 October
Wednesday 25 October
Thursday 26 October