ODEON Nuneaton

Bermuda Park, CV10 7SD, Nuneaton

08712244007

ODEON Nuneaton

Showtimes of Tuesday 17 October

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

2D
12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

3D
13:45

The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman

2D
12:30 15:15 18:15 20:30

The Ritual

of David Bruckner with Rafe Spall, Robert James-Collier, Arsher Ali

2D
16:15 18:30 21:15

Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos

2D
12:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 19:45

The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters

2D
11:00 17:45 19:40 20:45

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson

2D
13:30 16:45 20:00

IT

of Andrés Muschietti with Bill Skarsgard, Finn Wolfhard, Javier Botet, Nicholas Hamilton, Megan Charpentier, Jaeden Lieberher, Sophia Lillis, Steven Williams, Owen Teague, Wyatt Oleff

2D
21:00

Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell

2D
14:00

A Dog's Purpose

of Lasse Hallstrom with Britt Robertson, Dennis Quaid

2D
11:00

Botoks

Botoks

20:30

Subtitled

Showtimes of Wednesday 18 October

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

2D
12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 17:00 18:00

The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher

3D
13:45

The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman

2D
12:30 15:15 18:15 20:30

The Ritual

of David Bruckner with Rafe Spall, Robert James-Collier, Arsher Ali

2D
16:15 18:30 21:15

Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos

2D
12:15 13:30 15:45 17:00 19:45

The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters

2D
12:15 15:00 17:45 19:40 20:45

Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson

2D
13:30 16:45 20:00

IT

of Andrés Muschietti with Bill Skarsgard, Finn Wolfhard, Javier Botet, Nicholas Hamilton, Megan Charpentier, Jaeden Lieberher, Sophia Lillis, Steven Williams, Owen Teague, Wyatt Oleff

2D
21:00

Botoks

Botoks

20:30

Subtitled

Showtimes from Thursday 19 October

Despicable Me 3

of Kyle Balda, Pierre Coffin, Eric Guillon with Max Giusti, Arisa, Paolo Ruffini
Animation

Saturday 21 October
Sunday 22 October
The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature

of Cal Brunker
Animation, Adventure, Comedy

Saturday 21 October
Sunday 22 October
The Royal Ballet: Alice's Adventures in Wonderland

The Royal Ballet: Alice's Adventures in Wonderland


Monday 23 October
Jigsaw

of Peter Spierig, Michael Spierig with Laura Vandervoort, Callum Keith Rennie, Matt Passmore, Hannah Emily Anderson, Brittany Allen, Tobin Bell, Tina Jung, Bonnie Siu
Horror

Thursday 26 October
A Dog's Purpose

of Lasse Hallstrom with Britt Robertson, Dennis Quaid
Comedy, Drama

Thursday 19 October
Blade Runner 2049

of Denis Villeneuve with Jared Leto, Robin Wright, Mackenzie Davis, Dave Bautista, Barkhad Abdi, David Dastmalchian, Sylvia Hoeks, Ryan Gosling, Ana de Armas, Harrison Ford, Edward James Olmos
Science Fiction, Thriller

Thursday 19 October
The Lego Ninjago Movie

of Charlie Bean, Paul Fisher
Animation, Adventure, Action

Thursday 19 October 3D 3D
IT

of Andrés Muschietti with Bill Skarsgard, Finn Wolfhard, Javier Botet, Nicholas Hamilton, Megan Charpentier, Jaeden Lieberher, Sophia Lillis, Steven Williams, Owen Teague, Wyatt Oleff
Drama, Horror

Thursday 19 October
Kingsman: The Golden Circle

of Matthew Vaughn with Taron Egerton, Channing Tatum, Halle Berry, Pedro Pascal, Julianne Moore, Jeff Bridges, Colin Firth, Mark Strong, Sophie Cookson
Adventure, Action, Comedy

Thursday 19 October
Gifted

of Marc Webb with Jenny Slate, Chris Evans, Lindsay Duncan, Octavia Spencer, Mckenna Grace, Julie Ann Emery, Keir O'Donnell
Drama

Thursday 19 October
The Mountain Between Us

of Hany Abu-Assad with Dermot Mulroney, Beau Bridges, Waleed Zuaiter, Idris Elba, Kate Winslet, Lucia Walters
Adventure, Action, Drama

Thursday 19 October
The Snowman

of Tomas Alfredson with Val Kilmer, Chloe Sevigny, Rebecca Ferguson, Michael Fassbender, J.K. Simmons, Jamie Clayton, Charlotte Gainsbourg, James D'Arcy, Toby Jones, Ronan Vibert, Alec Newman
Drama, Horror

Thursday 19 October
The Ritual

of David Bruckner with Rafe Spall, Robert James-Collier, Arsher Ali
Horror

Thursday 19 October
Botoks

Botoks


Thursday 19 October