Premiere Cinema

Mercury Mall - Mercury Gardens, RM1 3EE, Romford

01708740700

Premiere Cinema

Showtimes of Sunday 22 January

Underworld: Blood Wars

of Anna Foerster with Kate Beckinsale, Lara Pulver, Theo James, Charles Dance, Tobias Menzies

2D
20:30

Sing

of Garth Jennings with Reese Witherspoon, Matthew McConaughey, Scarlett Johansson, Taron Egerton

2D
11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:45 16:00 17:00 17:30

Split

of M. Night Shyamalan with James McAvoy, Haley Lu Richardson, Anya Taylor-Joy, Sterling K. Brown, Brad William Henke, Kim Director

2D
11:15 20:15

xXx: The Return of Xander Cage

of D.J. Caruso with Ruby Rose, Samuel L. Jackson, Nina Dobrev, Vin Diesel, Rory McCann, Donnie Yen

2D
11:00 14:00 17:00 20:15

The Bye Bye Man

of Stacy Title with Carrie-Anne Moss, Faye Dunaway, Douglas Smith, Cressida Bonas, Lucien Laviscount, Douglas Jones

2D
20:30

Live by Night

of Ben Affleck with Ben Affleck, Scott Eastwood, Elle Fanning, Zoe Saldana, Sienna Miller, Chris Sullivan, Anthony Michael Hall

2D
17:00 20:10

Assassin's Creed

of Justin Kurzel with Michael Fassbender, Marion Cotillard, Jeremy Irons, Brendan Gleeson, Michael Kenneth Williams, Callum Turner

2D
14:00 17:05 20:20

Monster Trucks

of Chris Wedge with Rob Lowe, Amy Ryan, Barry Pepper, Danny Glover, Lucas Till, Jane Levy, Thomas Lennon, Samara Weaving, Aliyah O'Brien

2D
14:15

Ballerina

of Eric Summer, Eric Warin with Elle Fanning, Dane DeHaan

2D
11:00 11:45

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

of Gareth Edwards with Alan Tudyk, Mads Mikkelsen, Forest Whitaker, Riz Ahmed, Ben Mendelsohn, Diego Luna, Felicity Jones, Donnie Yen, Jonathan Aris, Mark Preston

2D
13:30 16:45 20:00

Moana

of Ron Clements, John Musker with Angela Finocchiaro, Raphael Gualazz

2D
11:00 14:00

La La Land

of Damien Chazelle with Emma Stone, Ryan Gosling, J.K. Simmons, Finn Wittrock, Sandra Rosko, Sonoya Mizuno, John Legend

2D
17:00 20:10

Showtimes of Monday 23 January

Underworld: Blood Wars

of Anna Foerster with Kate Beckinsale, Lara Pulver, Theo James, Charles Dance, Tobias Menzies

2D
20:30

Split

of M. Night Shyamalan with James McAvoy, Haley Lu Richardson, Anya Taylor-Joy, Sterling K. Brown, Brad William Henke, Kim Director

2D
11:15 13:45 17:00 20:15

xXx: The Return of Xander Cage

of D.J. Caruso with Ruby Rose, Samuel L. Jackson, Nina Dobrev, Vin Diesel, Rory McCann, Donnie Yen

2D
11:00 14:00 17:00 20:15

The Bye Bye Man

of Stacy Title with Carrie-Anne Moss, Faye Dunaway, Douglas Smith, Cressida Bonas, Lucien Laviscount, Douglas Jones

2D
14:00 20:30

Live by Night

of Ben Affleck with Ben Affleck, Scott Eastwood, Elle Fanning, Zoe Saldana, Sienna Miller, Chris Sullivan, Anthony Michael Hall

2D
13:30 16:40 20:10

Assassin's Creed

of Justin Kurzel with Michael Fassbender, Marion Cotillard, Jeremy Irons, Brendan Gleeson, Michael Kenneth Williams, Callum Turner

2D
14:00 17:05 20:20

Monster Trucks

of Chris Wedge with Rob Lowe, Amy Ryan, Barry Pepper, Danny Glover, Lucas Till, Jane Levy, Thomas Lennon, Samara Weaving, Aliyah O'Brien

2D
11:30 14:30 17:20

Ballerina

of Eric Summer, Eric Warin with Elle Fanning, Dane DeHaan

2D
11:00

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

of Gareth Edwards with Alan Tudyk, Mads Mikkelsen, Forest Whitaker, Riz Ahmed, Ben Mendelsohn, Diego Luna, Felicity Jones, Donnie Yen, Jonathan Aris, Mark Preston

2D
13:30 16:45 20:00

Moana

of Ron Clements, John Musker with Angela Finocchiaro, Raphael Gualazz

2D
11:00 16:45

La La Land

of Damien Chazelle with Emma Stone, Ryan Gosling, J.K. Simmons, Finn Wittrock, Sandra Rosko, Sonoya Mizuno, John Legend

2D
13:30 16:50 20:10

Showtimes from Tuesday 24 January

Hacksaw Ridge

of Mel Gibson with Andrew Garfield, Richard Pyros, Jacob Warner, Milo Gibson
Drama, Action

Thursday 26 January
The Bye Bye Man

of Stacy Title with Carrie-Anne Moss, Faye Dunaway, Douglas Smith, Cressida Bonas, Lucien Laviscount, Douglas Jones
Horror, Thriller

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Moana

of Ron Clements, John Musker with Angela Finocchiaro, Raphael Gualazz
Action, Animation

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

of Gareth Edwards with Alan Tudyk, Mads Mikkelsen, Forest Whitaker, Riz Ahmed, Ben Mendelsohn, Diego Luna, Felicity Jones, Donnie Yen, Jonathan Aris, Mark Preston
Action, Science Fiction

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Assassin's Creed

of Justin Kurzel with Michael Fassbender, Marion Cotillard, Jeremy Irons, Brendan Gleeson, Michael Kenneth Williams, Callum Turner
Fantasy, Action, Adventure

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Monster Trucks

of Chris Wedge with Rob Lowe, Amy Ryan, Barry Pepper, Danny Glover, Lucas Till, Jane Levy, Thomas Lennon, Samara Weaving, Aliyah O'Brien
Animation, Action

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Ballerina

of Eric Summer, Eric Warin with Elle Fanning, Dane DeHaan
Animation

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
La La Land

of Damien Chazelle with Emma Stone, Ryan Gosling, J.K. Simmons, Finn Wittrock, Sandra Rosko, Sonoya Mizuno, John Legend
Comedy, Drama, Musical

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
xXx: The Return of Xander Cage

of D.J. Caruso with Ruby Rose, Samuel L. Jackson, Nina Dobrev, Vin Diesel, Rory McCann, Donnie Yen
Action, Thriller

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Split

of M. Night Shyamalan with James McAvoy, Haley Lu Richardson, Anya Taylor-Joy, Sterling K. Brown, Brad William Henke, Kim Director
Thriller

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Underworld: Blood Wars

of Anna Foerster with Kate Beckinsale, Lara Pulver, Theo James, Charles Dance, Tobias Menzies
Action, Horror

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January
Live by Night

of Ben Affleck with Ben Affleck, Scott Eastwood, Elle Fanning, Zoe Saldana, Sienna Miller, Chris Sullivan, Anthony Michael Hall
Drama

Tuesday 24 January
Wednesday 25 January
Thursday 26 January