ODEON Tunbridge Wells

Knights Park Leisure Park, TN2 3UW, Royal Tunbridge Wells

08712244007

ODEON Tunbridge Wells

Showtimes of Sunday 22 April

Ella & John - The Leisure Seeker

of Paolo Virzì with Helen Mirren, Donald Sutherland, Kirsty Mitchell, Janel Moloney, Chelle Ramos

2D
14:40 17:30 20:20

The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay

2D
12:00 14:50 17:40 20:30

Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello

2D
10:00 12:40 15:20 17:00 18:00 20:40

Truth or Dare

of Jeff Wadlow with Lucy Hale, Tyler Posey, Violett Beane, Sophia Ali

2D
20:50

Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford

2D
11:40 14:20 17:10 19:50

A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe

2D
14:00 16:20 18:40 19:40 21:00

Isle of Dogs

of Wes Anderson

2D
11:30

Duck Duck Goose

of Christopher Jenkins

2D
10:00 12:20

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
10:15 13:40 16:50 20:00

Peter Rabbit

of Will Gluck with Nicola Savino

2D
11:45 13:30 14:15 16:00 18:30

Tad The Lost Explorer and the Secret of King Midas

of Enrique Gato with Adriana Ugarte, Michelle Jenner, Trevor White, Joseph Balderrama

2D
10:00

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30

Showtimes of Monday 23 April

Ella & John - The Leisure Seeker

of Paolo Virzì with Helen Mirren, Donald Sutherland, Kirsty Mitchell, Janel Moloney, Chelle Ramos

2D
14:40 17:30 20:20

The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay

2D
12:00 14:50 17:40 20:30

Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello

2D
11:40 12:40 15:20 17:00 18:00 20:40

Truth or Dare

of Jeff Wadlow with Lucy Hale, Tyler Posey, Violett Beane, Sophia Ali

2D
20:50

Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford

2D
14:20 17:10

A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe

2D
14:00 16:20 18:40 21:00

Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg

2D
13:40 16:50 20:00

Peter Rabbit

of Will Gluck with Nicola Savino

2D
13:30 14:15 16:00 18:30

Finding Your Feet

of Richard Loncraine with Joanna Lumley, Timothy Spall, Celia Imrie, Imelda Staunton, David Hayman

2D
12:00

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

of Martin McDonagh with Caleb Landry Jones, Peter Dinklage, Abbie Cornish, Kerry Condon, John Hawkes, Lucas Hedges, Sam Rockwell, Woody Harrelson, Frances McDormand, Kathryn Newton, Samara Weaving, Clarke Peters

2D
19:40

The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne

2D
12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30

Showtimes from Tuesday 24 April

Finding Your Feet

of Richard Loncraine with Joanna Lumley, Timothy Spall, Celia Imrie, Imelda Staunton, David Hayman
Comedy, Drama, Romance

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
The Shape Of Water

of Guillermo Del Toro with Sally Hawkins, Michael Shannon, Richard Jenkins, Octavia Spencer, Michael Stuhlbarg, Doug Jones, David Hewlett
Adventure, Drama, Fantasy

Wednesday 25 April
Avengers: Infinity War

of Anthony Russo, Joe Russo with Tessa Thompson, Scarlett Johansson, Karen Gillan, Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston, Elizabeth Olsen, Tom Holland
Adventure, Action, Fantasy

Wednesday 25 April 3D 3D
Thursday 26 April 3D 3D
English National Ballet: Akram Khan's Giselle

English National Ballet: Akram Khan's Giselle


Wednesday 25 April
Darkest Hour

of Joe Wright with Lily James, Gary Oldman, Ben Mendelsohn, Stephen Dillane, Kristin Scott Thomas, Charley Palmer Rothwell, Ronald Pickup, Nicholas Jones
Biography, Drama, History

Thursday 26 April
Phantom Thread

of Paul Thomas Anderson with Daniel Day-Lewis, Lesley Manville, Camilla Rutherford, Vicky Krieps
Drama

Thursday 26 April
The Greatest Showman

of Michael Gracey with Zendaya, Rebecca Ferguson, Zac Efron, Hugh Jackman, Michelle Williams, Paul Sparks, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Diahann Carroll, Fredric Lehne
Biography, Drama, Musical

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Ready Player One

of Steven Spielberg with Hannah John-Kamen, T.J. Miller, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Mark Rylance, Simon Pegg
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Peter Rabbit

of Will Gluck with Nicola Savino
Animation, Adventure, Comedy, Family

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Thursday 26 April
A quiet place

of John Krasinski with Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Noah Jupe
Drama, Horror

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Thursday 26 April
Rampage

of Brad Peyton with Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Malin Akerman, Naomie Harris, Marley Shelton, Jake Lacy, Dwayne Johnson, Joe Manganiello
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Thursday 26 April
Truth or Dare

of Jeff Wadlow with Lucy Hale, Tyler Posey, Violett Beane, Sophia Ali
Horror, Thriller

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Love, Simon

of Greg Berlanti with Nick Robinson, Josh Duhamel, Jennifer Garner, Katherine Langford
Drama

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Ella & John - The Leisure Seeker

of Paolo Virzì with Helen Mirren, Donald Sutherland, Kirsty Mitchell, Janel Moloney, Chelle Ramos
Adventure, Comedy, Drama

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Thursday 26 April
The Guernsey Literary and Potato Peel Pie Society

of Mike Newell with Lily James, Matthew Goode, Jessica Brown Findlay
Drama, History

Tuesday 24 April
Wednesday 25 April
Thursday 26 April