ODEON Salisbury

New Canal, SP1 2AA, Salisbury

08712244007

ODEON Salisbury

Showtimes of Sunday 24 June

Ocean's 8

of Gary Ross with Sandra Bullock, Cate Blanchett, Helena Bonham Carter, Anne Hathaway, Sarah Paulson, Rihanna, Mindy Kaling, Awkwafina, Dakota Fanning, Damian Lewis, Richard Armitage, Matt Damon, James Corden, Katie Holmes, Anna Wintour

2D
12:00 14:45 15:30 17:30 20:15
The Happy Prince

of Rupert Everett with Colin Firth, Rupert Everett, Emily Watson, John Standing, Colin Morgan, Tom Wilkinson, Béatrice Dalle, Anna Chancellor, Julian Wadham, Edwin Thomas

2D
18:15
Hereditary

of Ari Aster with Toni Collette, Gabriel Byrne, Alex Wolff, Milly Shapiro, Ann Dowd, Mallory Bechtel, Brock McKinney

2D
20:30
McQueen

of Ian Bonhôte with Alexander McQueen

2D
20:45
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

with Juan Antonio Bayona, Chris Pratt, Bryce Dallas Howard, Rafe Spall, Toby Jones, Justice Smith

2D
10:50 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:50 20:50
Solo: A Star Wars Story

of Ron Howard with Alden Ehrenreich, Donald Glover, Emilia Clarke, Woody Harrelson, Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Thandie Newton, Joonas Suotamo, Warwick Davis, Clint Howard, Spencer Wilding, Paul Bettany, Jon Kasdan, Richard Dixon

2D
10:15 12:30 14:20 17:20
Sherlock Gnomes

with Emily Blunt, Johnny Depp, James McAvoy, Chiwetel Ejiofor, Mary J. Blige

2D
12:15
A Wrinkle in Time

of Ava DuVernay with Storm Reid, Oprah Winfrey, Reese Witherspoon, Mindy Kaling, Chris Pine, Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Zach Galifianakis, Michael Peña, Levi Miller, Deric McCabe, André Holland, Rowan Blanchard, Will McCormack, Bellamy Young, Daniel MacPherson

2D
10:00

Showtimes of Monday 25 June

Ocean's 8

of Gary Ross with Sandra Bullock, Cate Blanchett, Helena Bonham Carter, Anne Hathaway, Sarah Paulson, Rihanna, Mindy Kaling, Awkwafina, Dakota Fanning, Damian Lewis, Richard Armitage, Matt Damon, James Corden, Katie Holmes, Anna Wintour

2D
12:00 14:45 17:30 20:15
The Happy Prince

of Rupert Everett with Colin Firth, Rupert Everett, Emily Watson, John Standing, Colin Morgan, Tom Wilkinson, Béatrice Dalle, Anna Chancellor, Julian Wadham, Edwin Thomas

2D
12:40 18:15
Hereditary

of Ari Aster with Toni Collette, Gabriel Byrne, Alex Wolff, Milly Shapiro, Ann Dowd, Mallory Bechtel, Brock McKinney

2D
20:30
McQueen

of Ian Bonhôte with Alexander McQueen

2D
15:20 20:40
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

with Juan Antonio Bayona, Chris Pratt, Bryce Dallas Howard, Rafe Spall, Toby Jones, Justice Smith

2D
14:00 16:00 17:00 19:50
Book Club

of Bill Holderman with Diane Keaton, Jane Fonda, Candice Bergen, Mary Steenburgen, Andy García, Craig T. Nelson, Don Johnson, Alicia Silverstone, Mircea Monroe, Richard Dreyfuss, Ed Begley Jr., Wallace Shawn, Katie Aselton, Tommy Dewey

2D
13:30
Solo: A Star Wars Story

of Ron Howard with Alden Ehrenreich, Donald Glover, Emilia Clarke, Woody Harrelson, Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Thandie Newton, Joonas Suotamo, Warwick Davis, Clint Howard, Spencer Wilding, Paul Bettany, Jon Kasdan, Richard Dixon

2D
14:20 17:20

Showtimes from Tuesday 26 June

Book Club

of Bill Holderman with Diane Keaton, Jane Fonda, Candice Bergen, Mary Steenburgen, Andy García, Craig T. Nelson, Don Johnson, Alicia Silverstone, Mircea Monroe, Richard Dreyfuss, Ed Begley Jr., Wallace Shawn, Katie Aselton, Tommy Dewey
Comedy, Romance

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
I, Tonya

of Craig Gillespie with Margot Robbie, Allison Janney, Sebastian Stan, Julianne Nicholson, Caitlin Carver, Bojana Novaković, Paul Walter Hauser, Mckenna Grace, Jason Davis, Anthony Reynolds, Ricky Russert, Cassidy Balkcom, Cory Chapman
Drama

Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
Together

Together


Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

with Juan Antonio Bayona, Chris Pratt, Bryce Dallas Howard, Rafe Spall, Toby Jones, Justice Smith
Science Fiction, Fantasy, Action

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
Ocean's 8

of Gary Ross with Sandra Bullock, Cate Blanchett, Helena Bonham Carter, Anne Hathaway, Sarah Paulson, Rihanna, Mindy Kaling, Awkwafina, Dakota Fanning, Damian Lewis, Richard Armitage, Matt Damon, James Corden, Katie Holmes, Anna Wintour
Thriller, Adventure, Crime

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
The Happy Prince

of Rupert Everett with Colin Firth, Rupert Everett, Emily Watson, John Standing, Colin Morgan, Tom Wilkinson, Béatrice Dalle, Anna Chancellor, Julian Wadham, Edwin Thomas
Comedy, Drama, History

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
McQueen

of Ian Bonhôte with Alexander McQueen
Documentary

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
Solo: A Star Wars Story

of Ron Howard with Alden Ehrenreich, Donald Glover, Emilia Clarke, Woody Harrelson, Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Thandie Newton, Joonas Suotamo, Warwick Davis, Clint Howard, Spencer Wilding, Paul Bettany, Jon Kasdan, Richard Dixon
Action, Adventure, Family, Science Fiction

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June
Hereditary

of Ari Aster with Toni Collette, Gabriel Byrne, Alex Wolff, Milly Shapiro, Ann Dowd, Mallory Bechtel, Brock McKinney
Horror

Tuesday 26 June
Wednesday 27 June
Thursday 28 June