Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield

Valley Centertainment, S9 2EP, Sheffield

08712002000

Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield

Showtimes of Thursday 18 April

Greta

of Neil Jordan with Chloë Grace Moretz, Isabelle Huppert, Maika Monroe, Zawe Ashton, Colm Feore, Stephen Rea, Parker Sawyers, Jessica Claire Preddy, Jane Perry, Angela Thompson Georgas, Jeff Hiller, Rosa Escoda, Graeme Thomas King, Hershel Blatt, Arthur Lee

2D
14:30 18:10 20:40

audio described

Kalank

of Abhishek Varman with Sanjay Dutt, Madhuri Dixit, Alia Bhatt, Varun Dhawan, Sonakshi Sinha, Aditya Roy Kapoor, Kunal Khemu, Kiara Advani, Kriti Sanon, Hiten Tejwani, Meera Chopra, Mukesh Rishi

2D
10:30 14:20 19:00
Hellboy

of Neil Marshall with David Harbour, Milla Jovovich, Ian McShane, Daniel Dae Kim, Sasha Lane, Penelope Mitchell, Brian Gleeson, Sophie Okonedo, Alistair Petrie

2D
11:30 14:20 15:00 17:00 20:15

audio described

Mid90s

of Jonah Hill with Sunny Suljic, Katherine Waterston, Lucas Hedges, Na-kel Smith, Olan Prenatt, Gio Galicia, Ryder McLaughlin, Alexa Demie, Harmony Korine, Jerrod Carmichael, Fig Camila Abner, Liana Perlich, Ama Elsesser, Judah Estrella Borunda, Mecca Allen

2D
13:15 15:30 17:45 20:00

audio described

Little

of Tina Gordon Chism with Marsai Martin, Issa Rae, Regina Hall, JD McCrary, Justin Hartley, Mikey Day, Blair Jasin, Chelsea Hayes, Rachel Dratch

2D
12:20 15:00 17:40 20:20

audio described

Wild Rose

of Tom Harper with Jessie Buckley, Sophie Okonedo, Julie Walters, Jamie Sives, James Harkness, Ashley Shelton, Kacey Musgraves

2D
10:10 11:45 12:40 15:10 17:40 18:00 20:10

audio described

Hellboy

of Neil Marshall with David Harbour, Milla Jovovich, Ian McShane, Daniel Dae Kim, Sasha Lane, Penelope Mitchell, Brian Gleeson, Sophie Okonedo, Alistair Petrie

Imax
21:10

imax

Wonder Park

of Dylan Brown with Matthew Broderick, Jennifer Garner, Jeffrey Tambor, Kenan Thompson, Ken Jeong, Mila Kunis, John Oliver, Brianna Denski, Sofia Mali

2D
09:30 11:00 13:10 14:10 15:20 17:30 18:30

audio described

Wonder Park

of Dylan Brown with Matthew Broderick, Jennifer Garner, Jeffrey Tambor, Kenan Thompson, Ken Jeong, Mila Kunis, John Oliver, Brianna Denski, Sofia Mali

3D
09:45 12:00 16:20

3d;audio described

The Sisters Brothers

of Jacques Audiard with Jake Gyllenhaal, Joaquin Phoenix, John C. Reilly, Riz Ahmed, Carol Kane, Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson, Ian Reddington, Creed Bratton, Niels Arestrup, Aldo Maland, Aidan O'Hare, Nick Cornwall

2D
16:45 20:30

audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

2D
10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00

Screen X;audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

2D
11:45 14:00 17:00 17:10 20:15 20:50

audio described

Pet Sematary

of Dennis Widmyer, Kevin Kölsch with Jason Clarke, John Lithgow, Amy Seimetz

2D
13:20 15:50 18:20 19:40 20:50

audio described

Missing Link

of Chris Butler with Hugh Jackman, Zoe Saldana, Zach Galifianakis, Stephen Fry, Emma Thompson, Timothy Olyphant, Matt Lucas, David Walliams, Amrita Acharia, Ching Valdes-Aran

2D
11:10 13:30 15:50 18:10

audio described

Peppa Pig: Festival of Fun

of Neville Astley, Mark Baker with Harley Bird, Oliver May, Alice May, Morwenna Banks, Richard Ridings

2D
10:20 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

Imax
09:30 12:10 15:10 18:10

imax

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

3D
11:00 14:00 19:50

3d;4DX;audio described

Dumbo

of Tim Burton with Danny DeVito, Eva Green, Colin Farrell, Michael Keaton, Joseph Gatt, Alan Arkin, Sharon Rooney, Douglas Reith, Roshan Seth, Deobia Oparei

2D
10:40 11:30 12:30 13:20 14:10 15:10 16:00 17:50 20:30

audio described

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
17:10 20:00

audio described

Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
19:30

audio described

Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
12:20 15:20 18:20 21:15

audio described

Fighting with My Family

of Stephen Merchant with Florence Pugh, Lena Headey, Nick Frost, Jack Lowden, Vince Vaughn, Thea Trinidad, Dwayne Johnson, Aqueela Zoll, Ellie Gonsalves, Leah Harvey, Chloe Csengery, Hannah Rae, Chris Albright, Kim Matula

2D
19:45

audio described

The Kid Who Would Be King

of Joe Cornish with Tom Taylor, Angus Imrie, Patrick Stewart, Rebecca Ferguson, Denise Gough

2D
10:20

audio described

The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part

of Mike Mitchell with Chris Pratt, Alison Brie, Stephanie Beatriz, Elizabeth Banks, Channing Tatum

2D
10:00

audio described

How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World

of Dean DeBlois with Jay Baruchel, Craig Ferguson, Gerard Butler, America Ferrera, Jonah Hill, Christopher Mintz-Plasse, T.J. Miller, Kristen Wiig, Cate Blanchett, Djimon Hounsou

2D
09:30 11:50

audio described

A Dog's Way Home

of Charles Martin Smith with Bryce Dallas Howard, Ashley Judd, Alexandra Shipp, Jonah Hauer-King, Edward James Olmos, Wes Studi, Chris Bauer, Patrick Gallagher, Farrah Aviva, Tammy Gillis, Lucia Walters, Spencer Drever, Ben Ratner

2D
10:00

audio described

Mary Poppins Returns

of Rob Marshall with Emily Blunt, Meryl Streep, Colin Firth, Dick Van Dyke, Emily Mortimer, Angela Lansbury, Ben Whishaw, Julie Walters

2D
10:00

audio described

Showtimes of Friday 19 April

Greta

of Neil Jordan with Chloë Grace Moretz, Isabelle Huppert, Maika Monroe, Zawe Ashton, Colm Feore, Stephen Rea, Parker Sawyers, Jessica Claire Preddy, Jane Perry, Angela Thompson Georgas, Jeff Hiller, Rosa Escoda, Graeme Thomas King, Hershel Blatt, Arthur Lee

2D
11:10 13:00 13:40 15:30 16:10 18:00 18:40 20:30 21:10 22:30

audio described

Head Full of Honey

of Til Schweiger with Nick Nolte, Matt Dillon, Emily Mortimer, Jacqueline Bisset, Greta Scacchi, Eric Roberts, Julian Ovenden, Til Schweiger, Jake Weber, Emily Cox, Claire Forlani, Costa Ronin, Maximilian Befort, Chook Sibtain, Sophie Lane Nolte

2D
20:45

audio described

Red Joan

of Trevor Nunn with Judi Dench, Sophie Cookson, Tom Hughes, Tereza Srbová, Laurence Spellman, Kevin Fuller, Ciarán Owens, Stephen Campbell Moore, Ben Miles

2D
12:20 14:50 17:20 19:50

audio described

Dragged Across Concrete

of S. Craig Zahler with Mel Gibson, Vince Vaughn, Don Johnson, Jennifer Carpenter, Michael Jai White, Tory Kittles, Laurie Holden, Udo Kier, Liannet Borrego, Trezzo Mahoro, Fred Melamed, Andrew Dunbar, Giacomo Baessato, Primo Allon, Jenn Griffin

2D
13:15 16:45 20:15

audio described

Kalank

of Abhishek Varman with Sanjay Dutt, Madhuri Dixit, Alia Bhatt, Varun Dhawan, Sonakshi Sinha, Aditya Roy Kapoor, Kunal Khemu, Kiara Advani, Kriti Sanon, Hiten Tejwani, Meera Chopra, Mukesh Rishi

2D
12:30 16:30 19:00 20:30 22:10
Hellboy

of Neil Marshall with David Harbour, Milla Jovovich, Ian McShane, Daniel Dae Kim, Sasha Lane, Penelope Mitchell, Brian Gleeson, Sophie Okonedo, Alistair Petrie

2D
12:10 15:10 18:00 21:20 22:20

audio described

Little

of Tina Gordon Chism with Marsai Martin, Issa Rae, Regina Hall, JD McCrary, Justin Hartley, Mikey Day, Blair Jasin, Chelsea Hayes, Rachel Dratch

2D
10:30 13:00 15:30 18:00 20:30
Wild Rose

of Tom Harper with Jessie Buckley, Sophie Okonedo, Julie Walters, Jamie Sives, James Harkness, Ashley Shelton, Kacey Musgraves

2D
12:15 14:45 17:15 19:45

audio described

Wonder Park

of Dylan Brown with Matthew Broderick, Jennifer Garner, Jeffrey Tambor, Kenan Thompson, Ken Jeong, Mila Kunis, John Oliver, Brianna Denski, Sofia Mali

2D
11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00

audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

2D
11:00 14:00 17:00

Screen X;audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

2D
13:00 15:00 16:30 19:30 20:50

audio described

Pet Sematary

of Dennis Widmyer, Kevin Kölsch with Jason Clarke, John Lithgow, Amy Seimetz

2D
11:40 16:00 18:30 21:00 22:10
Missing Link

of Chris Butler with Hugh Jackman, Zoe Saldana, Zach Galifianakis, Stephen Fry, Emma Thompson, Timothy Olyphant, Matt Lucas, David Walliams, Amrita Acharia, Ching Valdes-Aran

2D
12:00 14:20 16:40
Peppa Pig: Festival of Fun

of Neville Astley, Mark Baker with Harley Bird, Oliver May, Alice May, Morwenna Banks, Richard Ridings

2D
10:00 12:00 14:00

audio described

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

Imax
10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00 22:00

imax

Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews

3D
12:00 18:10

3d;4DX;audio described

Dumbo

of Tim Burton with Danny DeVito, Eva Green, Colin Farrell, Michael Keaton, Joseph Gatt, Alan Arkin, Sharon Rooney, Douglas Reith, Roshan Seth, Deobia Oparei

2D
10:20 11:30 13:00 14:10 15:40 16:50 18:20 19:30

audio described

Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry

2D
12:30 15:15 18:00 20:20 22:15

audio described

Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury

2D
14:10 16:50
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
11:50 14:40 17:30 21:00
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto

2D
20:00

ScreenX;audio described

Mary Poppins Returns

of Rob Marshall with Emily Blunt, Meryl Streep, Colin Firth, Dick Van Dyke, Emily Mortimer, Angela Lansbury, Ben Whishaw, Julie Walters

2D
09:45 10:10

audio described

The Goonies

of Richard Donner with Sean Astin, Josh Brolin, Jeff Cohen, Corey Feldman, Robert Davi, Kerri Green, Jonathan Ke Quan, Joe Pantoliano, Anne Ramsey, Martha Plimpton, Steve Antin, John Matuszak, Lupe Ontiveros, Mary Ellen Trainor, Keith Walker

2D
19:30
Wheely

Wheely

10:00

M4J

Kanchana 3 (Tamil)

Kanchana 3 (Tamil)

20:10

Showtimes from Saturday 20 April

The Goonies

of Richard Donner with Sean Astin, Josh Brolin, Jeff Cohen, Corey Feldman, Robert Davi, Kerri Green, Jonathan Ke Quan, Joe Pantoliano, Anne Ramsey, Martha Plimpton, Steve Antin, John Matuszak, Lupe Ontiveros, Mary Ellen Trainor, Keith Walker
Family, Adventure, Comedy

Saturday 20 April
Tuesday 23 April
Head Full of Honey

of Til Schweiger with Nick Nolte, Matt Dillon, Emily Mortimer, Jacqueline Bisset, Greta Scacchi, Eric Roberts, Julian Ovenden, Til Schweiger, Jake Weber, Emily Cox, Claire Forlani, Costa Ronin, Maximilian Befort, Chook Sibtain, Sophie Lane Nolte
Drama, Comedy

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Red Joan

of Trevor Nunn with Judi Dench, Sophie Cookson, Tom Hughes, Tereza Srbová, Laurence Spellman, Kevin Fuller, Ciarán Owens, Stephen Campbell Moore, Ben Miles
Thriller, Drama

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Dragged Across Concrete

of S. Craig Zahler with Mel Gibson, Vince Vaughn, Don Johnson, Jennifer Carpenter, Michael Jai White, Tory Kittles, Laurie Holden, Udo Kier, Liannet Borrego, Trezzo Mahoro, Fred Melamed, Andrew Dunbar, Giacomo Baessato, Primo Allon, Jenn Griffin
Drama, Crime, Action, Thriller

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Wheely

Wheely


Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Kanchana 3 (Tamil)

Kanchana 3 (Tamil)


Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
The Curse of La Llorona

of Michael Chaves with Linda Cardellini, Patricia Velásquez, Madeleine McGraw, Sean Patrick Thomas, Jaynee-Lynne Kinchen, Sierra Heuermann, Roman Christou, Oliver Alexander
Horror, Thriller

Saturday 20 April
Madhuraraja (Madhura Raja)

Madhuraraja (Madhura Raja)


Sunday 21 April
Four Lions

of Christopher Morris with Riz Ahmed, Preeya Kalidas, Nigel Lindsay, Kayvan Novak, Adeel Akhtar, Arsher Ali, Benedict Cumberbatch, Julia Davis, Craig Parkinson, Alex MacQueen, Wasim Zakir, Mohammad Aqil, Karl Seth, Waleed Elgadi, Shameem Ahmad
Comedy, Crime, Drama

Monday 22 April
Avengers: Endgame

of Joe Russo, Anthony Russo with Josh Brolin, Chris Evans, Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Pratt, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Hiddleston, Samuel L. Jackson, Vin Diesel, Bradley Cooper, Dave Bautista, Zoe Saldana, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson
Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April 3D 3D
Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame

Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame


Wednesday 24 April
Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame 3D

Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame 3D


Wednesday 24 April 3D
Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame IMAX 3D

Double Feature : Avengers : Infinity War + Avengers : Endgame IMAX 3D


Wednesday 24 April Imax
Avengers: Endgame - An IMAX 3D Experience

Avengers: Endgame - An IMAX 3D Experience


Thursday 25 April Imax
Captain Marvel

of Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck with Brie Larson, Jude Law, Ben Mendelsohn, Samuel L. Jackson, Lee Pace, Djimon Hounsou, Lashana Lynch, Gemma Chan, Clark Gregg, Rune Temte, Mckenna Grace, Kenneth Mitchell, Raul Torres, Algenis Perez Soto
Science Fiction, Action, Adventure

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Mary Poppins Returns

of Rob Marshall with Emily Blunt, Meryl Streep, Colin Firth, Dick Van Dyke, Emily Mortimer, Angela Lansbury, Ben Whishaw, Julie Walters
Family, Music, Kids

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
The Sisters Brothers

of Jacques Audiard with Jake Gyllenhaal, Joaquin Phoenix, John C. Reilly, Riz Ahmed, Carol Kane, Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson, Ian Reddington, Creed Bratton, Niels Arestrup, Aldo Maland, Aidan O'Hare, Nick Cornwall
Western, Comedy, Crime

Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Dumbo

of Tim Burton with Danny DeVito, Eva Green, Colin Farrell, Michael Keaton, Joseph Gatt, Alan Arkin, Sharon Rooney, Douglas Reith, Roshan Seth, Deobia Oparei
Animation, Adventure, Fantasy

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Wonder Park

of Dylan Brown with Matthew Broderick, Jennifer Garner, Jeffrey Tambor, Kenan Thompson, Ken Jeong, Mila Kunis, John Oliver, Brianna Denski, Sofia Mali
Animation, Comedy, Adventure

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Shazam!

of David F. Sandberg with Zachary Levi, Mark Strong, Jack Dylan Grazer, Djimon Hounsou, Natalia Safran, Adam Brody, Michelle Borth, Marta Milans, Cooper Andrews
Fantasy, Action, Adventure

Saturday 20 April 3D 3D Imax
Sunday 21 April 3D 3D Imax
Monday 22 April 3D 3D Imax
Tuesday 23 April 3D 3D Imax
Wednesday 24 April 3D 3D Imax
Thursday 25 April
Pet Sematary

of Dennis Widmyer, Kevin Kölsch with Jason Clarke, John Lithgow, Amy Seimetz
Horror, Thriller

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Missing Link

of Chris Butler with Hugh Jackman, Zoe Saldana, Zach Galifianakis, Stephen Fry, Emma Thompson, Timothy Olyphant, Matt Lucas, David Walliams, Amrita Acharia, Ching Valdes-Aran
Animation, Comedy, Family

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Hellboy

of Neil Marshall with David Harbour, Milla Jovovich, Ian McShane, Daniel Dae Kim, Sasha Lane, Penelope Mitchell, Brian Gleeson, Sophie Okonedo, Alistair Petrie
Action, Adventure, Fantasy

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Greta

of Neil Jordan with Chloë Grace Moretz, Isabelle Huppert, Maika Monroe, Zawe Ashton, Colm Feore, Stephen Rea, Parker Sawyers, Jessica Claire Preddy, Jane Perry, Angela Thompson Georgas, Jeff Hiller, Rosa Escoda, Graeme Thomas King, Hershel Blatt, Arthur Lee
Thriller, Drama

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Us

of Jordan Peele with Lupita Nyong'o, Winston Duke, Elisabeth Moss, Tim Heidecker, Shahadi Wright Joseph, Evan Alex, Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, Anna Diop, Kara Hayward, Duke Nicholson, Madison Curry
Horror, Thriller

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Fisherman's Friends

of Chris Foggin with Christian Brassington, Tuppence Middleton, James Purefoy, Daniel Mays, Noel Clarke, David Hayman, Sarah Winter, Maggie Steed, Christopher Villiers, Dave Johns, Julian Seager, Jade Anouka, Sam Swainsbury, Jo Hart, Ken Drury
Comedy, Drama, Music

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Little

of Tina Gordon Chism with Marsai Martin, Issa Rae, Regina Hall, JD McCrary, Justin Hartley, Mikey Day, Blair Jasin, Chelsea Hayes, Rachel Dratch
Comedy, Fantasy, Romance

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Wild Rose

of Tom Harper with Jessie Buckley, Sophie Okonedo, Julie Walters, Jamie Sives, James Harkness, Ashley Shelton, Kacey Musgraves
Music, Comedy, Drama

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Kalank

of Abhishek Varman with Sanjay Dutt, Madhuri Dixit, Alia Bhatt, Varun Dhawan, Sonakshi Sinha, Aditya Roy Kapoor, Kunal Khemu, Kiara Advani, Kriti Sanon, Hiten Tejwani, Meera Chopra, Mukesh Rishi
Drama, History, Romance

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April
Tuesday 23 April
Wednesday 24 April
Thursday 25 April
Peppa Pig: Festival of Fun

of Neville Astley, Mark Baker with Harley Bird, Oliver May, Alice May, Morwenna Banks, Richard Ridings
Animation, Family

Saturday 20 April
Sunday 21 April
Monday 22 April